Women's National League


  • 14/01/2021 - 17:00

    Irtysh-Pavlodar

    Zhetyssu

    0 - 3

    14/25  20/25  14/25

  • 15/01/2021 - 17:00

    Zhetyssu

    Aru-Astana

    3 - 0

    25/7  25/9  25/14

  • 16/01/2021 - 10:00

    Altay

    Aru-Astana

    3 - 0

    25/9  25/14  25/10

  • 16/01/2021 - 12:30

    Kuanysh

    Altay - 2

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/20  25/17

  • 16/01/2021 - 15:00

    Karaganda

    Zhetyssu

    0 - 3

    14/25  16/25  13/25

  • 16/01/2021 - 19:00

    Almaty

    Irtysh-Pavlodar

    3 - 1

    25/13  23/25  25/10  25/20

  • 17/01/2021 - 10:00

    Aru-Astana

    Zhetyssu

    0 - 3

    11/25  6/25  13/25

  • 17/01/2021 - 12:30

    Altay - 2

    Almaty

    0 - 3

    15/25  20/25  20/25

  • 17/01/2021 - 15:00

    Altay

    Kuanysh

    3 - 0

    25/22  25/22  25/18

  • 17/01/2021 - 19:30

    Irtysh-Pavlodar

    Karaganda

    0 - 3

    21/25  19/25  21/25

  • 18/01/2021 - 10:00

    Kuanysh

    Aru-Astana

    3 - 0

    25/7  25/11  25/12

  • 18/01/2021 - 13:00

    Almaty

    Altay

    0 - 3

    14/25  11/25  22/25

  • 18/01/2021 - 16:00

    Karaganda

    Altay - 2

    3 - 2

    16/25  22/25  25/19  25/15  15/6

  • 18/01/2021 - 19:00

    Zhetyssu

    Irtysh-Pavlodar

    3 - 0

    25/12  25/9  25/15

  • 19/01/2021 - 10:00

    Altay

    Karaganda

    3 - 0

    25/7  25/12  25/17

  • 19/01/2021 - 13:00

    Altay - 2

    Zhetyssu

    0 - 3

    8/25  13/25  10/25

  • 19/01/2021 - 16:00

    Kuanysh

    Almaty

    3 - 2

    19/25  23/25  25/14  25/17  15/13

  • 19/01/2021 - 19:00

    Aru-Astana

    Irtysh-Pavlodar

    0 - 3

    13/25  13/25  9/25

  • 20/01/2021 - 13:00

    Zhetyssu

    Karaganda

    3 - 0

    25/13  25/11  25/12

  • 20/01/2021 - 16:00

    Altay - 2

    Altay

    0 - 3

    16/25  11/25  12/25

  • 10:00 
    Final

    Almaty

    Aru-Astana

    3 - 0

    25/8  25/6  25/9

  • 13:00 
    Final

    Karaganda

    Kuanysh

    0 - 3

    14/25  19/25  12/25

  • 16:00 
    Final

    Zhetyssu

    Altay

    3 - 1

    25/21  23/25  25/20  25/23

  • 19:00 

    Irtysh-Pavlodar

    Altay - 2

  • 22/01/2021 - 10:00

    Kuanysh

    Zhetyssu

  • 22/01/2021 - 13:00

    Aru-Astana

    Altay - 2

  • 22/01/2021 - 16:00

    Almaty

    Karaganda

  • 22/01/2021 - 19:00

    Altay

    Irtysh-Pavlodar

  • 23/01/2021 - 10:00

    Karaganda

    Aru-Astana

  • 23/01/2021 - 13:00

    Irtysh-Pavlodar

    Kuanysh

  • 23/01/2021 - 16:00

    Altay

    Zhetyssu

    
14/01/2021 - 17:00

Irtysh-Pavlodar

Zhetyssu

0 - 3

14/25  20/25  14/25

15/01/2021 - 17:00

Zhetyssu

Aru-Astana

3 - 0

25/7  25/9  25/14

16/01/2021 - 10:00

Altay

Aru-Astana

3 - 0

25/9  25/14  25/10

16/01/2021 - 12:30

Kuanysh

Altay - 2

3 - 0

25/15  25/20  25/17

16/01/2021 - 15:00

Karaganda

Zhetyssu

0 - 3

14/25  16/25  13/25

16/01/2021 - 19:00

Almaty

Irtysh-Pavlodar

3 - 1

25/13  23/25  25/10  25/20

17/01/2021 - 10:00

Aru-Astana

Zhetyssu

0 - 3

11/25  6/25  13/25

17/01/2021 - 12:30

Altay - 2

Almaty

0 - 3

15/25  20/25  20/25

17/01/2021 - 15:00

Altay

Kuanysh

3 - 0

25/22  25/22  25/18

17/01/2021 - 19:30

Irtysh-Pavlodar

Karaganda

0 - 3

21/25  19/25  21/25

18/01/2021 - 10:00

Kuanysh

Aru-Astana

3 - 0

25/7  25/11  25/12

18/01/2021 - 13:00

Almaty

Altay

0 - 3

14/25  11/25  22/25

18/01/2021 - 16:00

Karaganda

Altay - 2

3 - 2

16/25  22/25  25/19  25/15  15/6

18/01/2021 - 19:00

Zhetyssu

Irtysh-Pavlodar

3 - 0

25/12  25/9  25/15

19/01/2021 - 10:00

Altay

Karaganda

3 - 0

25/7  25/12  25/17

19/01/2021 - 13:00

Altay - 2

Zhetyssu

0 - 3

8/25  13/25  10/25

19/01/2021 - 16:00

Kuanysh

Almaty

3 - 2

19/25  23/25  25/14  25/17  15/13

19/01/2021 - 19:00

Aru-Astana

Irtysh-Pavlodar

0 - 3

13/25  13/25  9/25

20/01/2021 - 13:00

Zhetyssu

Karaganda

3 - 0

25/13  25/11  25/12

20/01/2021 - 16:00

Altay - 2

Altay

0 - 3

16/25  11/25  12/25

10:00 
Final

Almaty

Aru-Astana

3 - 0

25/8  25/6  25/9

13:00 
Final

Karaganda

Kuanysh

0 - 3

14/25  19/25  12/25

16:00 
Final

Zhetyssu

Altay

3 - 1

25/21  23/25  25/20  25/23

19:00 

Irtysh-Pavlodar

Altay - 2

22/01/2021 - 10:00

Kuanysh

Zhetyssu

22/01/2021 - 13:00

Aru-Astana

Altay - 2

22/01/2021 - 16:00

Almaty

Karaganda

22/01/2021 - 19:00

Altay

Irtysh-Pavlodar

23/01/2021 - 10:00

Karaganda

Aru-Astana

23/01/2021 - 13:00

Irtysh-Pavlodar

Kuanysh

23/01/2021 - 16:00

Altay

Zhetyssu

Standing

I tour

II tour

III tou

IV Small tour A

  
Points
No records to display.

IV Small tour B

  
Points
No records to display.

1-4

  
Points
No records to display.

5-8

  
Points
No records to display.

Standing

I tour

I tour I tour Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Altay

18

6

6

0

18

2

497

356

4

2

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.396

-

Zhetyssu

18

7

6

1

19

3

545

354

6

0

0

0

1

0

6.33

1.540

-

Kuanysh

15

7

5

2

16

6

515

412

5

0

0

0

1

1

2.67

1.250

-

Almaty

12

7

4

3

12

10

484

435

3

1

0

0

0

3

1.20

1.113

-

Karaganda

8

7

3

4

10

15

478

528

1

1

1

0

1

3

0.67

0.905

-

Irtysh-Pavlodar

6

7

2

5

8

17

468

543

1

0

1

1

0

4

0.47

0.862

-

Altay - 2

4

7

1

6

6

18

433

553

1

0

0

1

1

4

0.33

0.783

-

Aru-Astana

0

6

0

6

0

18

211

450

0

0

0

0

0

6

0.00

0.469

-




I tour I tour Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

I tour

Guest Team

Almaty

Altay

Altay -

Aru-Astana

Irtysh-

Karagan

Kuanysh

Zhetyss

Home Team

Almaty (Almaty)

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

Altay (Altay)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Altay - 2 (Altay -)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

Aru-Astana (Aru-Astana)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Irtysh-Pavlodar (Irtysh-)

3 - 2

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

Karaganda (Karagan)

1 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

Kuanysh (Kuanysh)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Zhetyssu (Zhetyss)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

II tour

II tour II tour Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Altay

18

6

6

0

18

0

450

266

6

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.692

-

Almaty

15

6

5

1

15

3

432

330

5

0

0

0

0

1

5.00

1.309

-

Kuanysh

12

6

4

2

12

6

415

347

4

0

0

0

0

2

2.00

1.196

-

Karaganda

9

6

3

3

9

9

388

363

3

0

0

0

0

3

1.00

1.069

-

Irtysh-Pavlodar

6

6

2

4

6

13

381

449

1

1

0

0

0

4

0.46

0.849

-

Altay - 2

3

6

1

5

4

15

336

454

1

0

0

0

1

4

0.27

0.740

-

Aru-Astana

0

6

0

6

0

18

257

450

0

0

0

0

0

6

0.00

0.571

-

Zhetyssu

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




II tour II tour Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

II tour

Guest Team

Almaty

Altay

Altay -

Aru-Astana

Irtysh-

Karagan

Kuanysh

Zhetyss

Home Team

Almaty (Almaty)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Altay (Altay)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Altay - 2 (Altay -)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Aru-Astana (Aru-Astana)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Irtysh-Pavlodar (Irtysh-)

0 - 3

3 - 1

Karaganda (Karagan)

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

Kuanysh (Kuanysh)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Zhetyssu (Zhetyss)

III tou

III tour III tour Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Zhetyssu

27

9

9

0

27

1

698

395

8

1

0

0

0

0

27.00

1.767

-

Altay

15

6

5

1

16

3

464

315

5

0

0

0

1

0

5.33

1.473

-

Kuanysh

11

5

4

1

12

5

394

296

3

0

1

0

0

1

2.40

1.331

-

Almaty

10

6

3

3

11

10

441

403

2

1

0

1

0

2

1.10

1.094

-

Karaganda

5

6

2

4

6

14

338

451

1

0

1

0

0

4

0.43

0.749

-

Irtysh-Pavlodar

3

5

1

4

4

12

288

358

1

0

0

0

1

3

0.33

0.804

-

Altay - 2

1

5

0

5

2

15

267

403

0

0

0

1

0

4

0.13

0.662

-

Aru-Astana

0

6

0