Men's Final Cup


Standing

R I

Final Round

super cup

Standing

R I

Round I Round I Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

9

3

3

0

9

1

239

198

2

1

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.207

-

Atyrau

6

3

2

1

6

3

213

189

2

0

0

0

0

1

2.00

1.127

-

Altay

6

3

2

1

7

4

260

238

1

1

0

0

1

0

1.75

1.092

-

Taraz

6

3

2

1

6

4

223

225

1

1

0

0

0

1

1.50

0.991

-

Mangystau

4

3

1

2

6

6

266

257

1

0

0

1

1

0

1.00

1.035

-

Esil - SC

3

3

1

2

4

6

224

211

1

0

0

0

1

1

0.67

1.062

-

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

2

3

1

2

3

8

229

258

0

0

1

0

0

2

0.38

0.888

-

Pavlodar

0

3

0

3

0

9

147

225

0

0

0

0

0

3

0.00

0.653

-




Round I Round I Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Round I

Guest Team

Atyrau

Altay

Bureves

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz

Ushkyn-

Home Team

Atyrau ( Atyrau)

3 - 0

3 - 0

Altay (Altay)

3 - 1

3 - 0

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 0

3 - 0

Esil - SC (Esil - )

1 - 3

Mangystau (Mangyst)

3 - 0

2 - 3

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

0 - 3

Taraz (Taraz)

3 - 1

Ushkyn-Kokshetau (Ushkyn-)

0 - 3

Final Round

Final Round Final Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Atyrau

8

3

3

0

9

3

284

255

1

1

1

0

0

0

3.00

1.114

-

Altay

7

3

2

1

8

4

275

244

1

1

0

1

0

0

2.00

1.127

-

Burevestnik - Almaty

6

3

2

1

8

5

282

268

1

0

1

1

0

0

1.60

1.052

-

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

5

3

2

1

6

6

269

262

0

1

1

0

0

1

1.00

1.027

-

Mangystau

4

3

1

2

6

6

264

251

1

0

0

1

1

0

1.00

1.052

-

Taraz

3

3

1

2

4

6

208

233

1

0

0

0

1

1

0.67

0.893

-

Esil - SC

3

3

1

2

3

6

196

197

1

0

0

0

0

2

0.50

0.995

-

Pavlodar

0

3

0

3

1

9

180

248

0

0

0

0

1

2

0.11

0.726

-




Final Round Final Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Final Round

Guest Team

Atyrau

Altay

Bureves

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz

Ushkyn-

Home Team

Atyrau ( Atyrau)

3 - 0

Altay (Altay)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

Esil - SC (Esil - )

0 - 3

Mangystau (Mangyst)

1 - 3

2 - 3

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Taraz (Taraz)

3 - 0

1 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau (Ushkyn-)

3 - 2

super cup

Men's Super Cup Men's Super Cup Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

3

1

1

0

3

0

75

52

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.442

-

Atyrau

0

1

0

1

0

3

52

75

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.693

-




Men's Super Cup Men's Super Cup Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Men's Super Cup

Guest Team

Atyrau

Bureves

Home Team

Atyrau ( Atyrau)

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 0