Men's National League


  • 10:00 
    Final

    Burevestnik - Almaty

    Pavlodar

    3 - 0

    25/17  25/20  27/25

  • 13:00 
    Final

    Atyrau

    Esil - SC

    1 - 3

    23/25  25/20  19/25  20/25

  • 16:00 
    Final

    Taraz

    Ushkyn-Kokshetau

    1 - 3

    23/25  25/23  23/25  23/25

  • 19:00 
    Final

    Mangystau

    Altay

    0 - 3

    29/31  20/25  25/27

  • 22/01/2021 - 10:00

    Pavlodar

    Ushkyn-Kokshetau

  • 22/01/2021 - 13:00

    Esil - SC

    Taraz

  • 22/01/2021 - 16:00

    Burevestnik - Almaty

    Mangystau

  • 22/01/2021 - 19:00

    Altay

    Atyrau

  • 23/01/2021 - 10:00

    Mangystau

    Pavlodar

  • 23/01/2021 - 13:00

    Atyrau

    Burevestnik - Almaty

  • 23/01/2021 - 16:00

    Ushkyn-Kokshetau

    Esil - SC

  • 23/01/2021 - 19:00

    Taraz

    Altay

  • 24/01/2021 - 10:00

    Pavlodar

    Esil - SC

  • 24/01/2021 - 13:00

    Burevestnik - Almaty

    Taraz

  • 24/01/2021 - 16:00

    Mangystau

    Atyrau

  • 24/01/2021 - 19:00

    Altay

    Ushkyn-Kokshetau

  • 26/01/2021 - 10:00

    Atyrau

    Pavlodar

  • 26/01/2021 - 13:00

    Taraz

    Mangystau

  • 26/01/2021 - 16:00

    Ushkyn-Kokshetau

    Burevestnik - Almaty

  • 26/01/2021 - 19:00

    Esil - SC

    Altay

  • 27/01/2021 - 10:00

    Mangystau

    Ushkyn-Kokshetau

  • 27/01/2021 - 13:00

    Burevestnik - Almaty

    Esil - SC

  • 27/01/2021 - 16:00

    Atyrau

    Taraz

  • 27/01/2021 - 19:00

    Pavlodar

    Altay

  • 28/01/2021 - 10:00

    Ushkyn-Kokshetau

    Atyrau

  • 28/01/2021 - 13:00

    Taraz

    Pavlodar

  • 28/01/2021 - 16:00

    Esil - SC

    Mangystau

  • 28/01/2021 - 19:00

    Altay

    Burevestnik - Almaty

    
10:00 
Final

Burevestnik - Almaty

Pavlodar

3 - 0

25/17  25/20  27/25

13:00 
Final

Atyrau

Esil - SC

1 - 3

23/25  25/20  19/25  20/25

16:00 
Final

Taraz

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

1 - 3

23/25  25/23  23/25  23/25

19:00 
Final

Mangystau

Altay

0 - 3

29/31  20/25  25/27

22/01/2021 - 10:00

Pavlodar

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

22/01/2021 - 13:00

Esil - SC

Taraz

22/01/2021 - 16:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

Mangystau

22/01/2021 - 19:00

Altay

Atyrau

23/01/2021 - 10:00

Mangystau

Pavlodar

23/01/2021 - 13:00

Atyrau

Burevestnik - Almaty

23/01/2021 - 16:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Esil - SC

23/01/2021 - 19:00

Taraz

Altay

24/01/2021 - 10:00

Pavlodar

Esil - SC

24/01/2021 - 13:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

Taraz

24/01/2021 - 16:00

Mangystau

Atyrau

24/01/2021 - 19:00

Altay

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

26/01/2021 - 10:00

Atyrau

Pavlodar

26/01/2021 - 13:00

Taraz

Mangystau

26/01/2021 - 16:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Burevestnik - Almaty

26/01/2021 - 19:00

Esil - SC

Altay

27/01/2021 - 10:00

Mangystau

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

27/01/2021 - 13:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

Esil - SC

27/01/2021 - 16:00

Atyrau

Taraz

27/01/2021 - 19:00

Pavlodar

Altay

28/01/2021 - 10:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Atyrau

28/01/2021 - 13:00

Taraz

Pavlodar

28/01/2021 - 16:00

Esil - SC

Mangystau

28/01/2021 - 19:00

Altay

Burevestnik - Almaty

Standing

Round (I)

R (II)

Round (III)

Round (IV)

  
Points
No records to display.

Round V

  
Points
No records to display.

5-8

  
Points
No records to display.

1-4

  
Points
No records to display.

Standing

Round (I)

Round (I) Round (I) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

17

7

6

1

18

6

592

510

4

1

1

0

0

1

3.00

1.161

-

Mangystau

13

7

4

3

17

12

644

620

2

1

1

2

1

0

1.42

1.039

-

Atyrau

13

7

4

3

14

12

591

589

1

3

0

1

0

2

1.17

1.003

-

Altay

12

7

4

3

15

12

603

580

2

1

1

1

1

1

1.25

1.040

-

Taraz

11

7

4

3

14

13

602

594

2

0

2

1

0

2

1.08

1.014

-

Esil - SC

10

7

4

3

13

13

595

579

2

0

2

0

1

2

1.00

1.028

-

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

8

7

2

5

13

16

642

636

1

1

0

2

3

0

0.81

1.009

-

Pavlodar

0

7

0

7

1

21

385

546

0

0

0

0

1

6

0.05

0.705

-




Round (I) Round (I) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Round (I)

Guest Team

Atyrau

Altay

Bureves

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz

Ushkyn-

Home Team

Atyrau ( Atyrau)

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

Altay (Altay)

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

Esil - SC (Esil - )

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

Mangystau (Mangyst)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Taraz (Taraz)

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau (Ushkyn-)

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

R (II)

Round (II) Round (II) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

18

7

7

0

21

7

657

534

3

1

3

0

0

0

3.00

1.230

-

Mangystau

18

7

6

1

20

8

659

556

2

3

1

1

0

0

2.50

1.185

-

Taraz

12

7

4

3

15

12

587

584

2

1

1

1

1

1

1.25

1.005

-

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

12

7

4

3

16

15

639

666

0

2

2

2

0

1

1.07

0.960

-

Atyrau

11

7

4

3

16

14

673

649

1

1

2

1

2

0

1.14

1.037

-

Esil - SC

8

7

2

5

13

17

633

649

1

0

1

3

1

1

0.76

0.975

-

Altay

4

7

1

6

7

18

538

579

1

0

0

1

2

3

0.39

0.929

-

Pavlodar

1

7

0

7

4

21

440

609

0

0

0

1

2

4

0.19

0.722

-




Round (II) Round (II) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Round (II)

Guest Team

Atyrau

Altay

Bureves

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz

Ushkyn-

Home Team

Atyrau ( Atyrau)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

Altay (Altay)

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

Esil - SC (Esil - )

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

Mangystau (Mangyst)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

Taraz (Taraz)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

Ushkyn-Kokshetau (Ushkyn-)

3 - 1

2 - 3

2 - 3

Round (III)

Round (III) Round (III) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

3

1

1

0

3

0

77

62

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.242

-

Altay

3

1

1

0

3

0

83

74

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.122

-

Esil - SC

3

1

1

0

3

1

95

87

0

1

0

0

0

0

3.00

1.092

-

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

3

1

1

0

3

1

98

94

0

1

0

0

0

0

3.00

1.043

-

Taraz

0

1

0

1

1

3

94

98

0

0

0

0

1

0

0.33

0.959

-

Atyrau

0

1

0

1

1

3

87

95

0

0

0

0

1

0

0.33

0.916

-

Mangystau

0

1

0

1

0

3

74

83

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.892

-

Pavlodar

0

1

0

1

0

3

62

77

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.805

-




Round (III) Round (III) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Round (III)

Guest Team

Atyrau

Altay

Bureves

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz

Ushkyn-

Home Team

Atyrau ( Atyrau)

1 - 3

Altay (Altay)

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 0

Esil - SC (Esil - )

Mangystau (Mangyst)

0 - 3

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

Taraz (Taraz)

1 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau (Ushkyn-)

Round (IV)

Round (IV) Round (IV) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



Round (IV) Round (IV) Standing Results Breakdown

Round V

Round V Round V Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



Round V Round V Standing Results Breakdown

5-8

5-8 Place 5-8 Place Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



5-8 Place 5-8 Place Standing Results Breakdown

1-4

1-4 Place 1-4 Place Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



1-4 Place 1-4 Place Standing Results Breakdown