Men's National League Junior U 23


Standing

I R

RII

R III

  
Points
No records to display.

R IV

  
Points
No records to display.

RV

  
Points
No records to display.

Standing

I R

I Round I Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Altay - 2

17

7

6

1

19

6

583

510

4

1

1

0

1

0

3.17

1.143

-

Atyrau - 2

17

7

6

1

19

7

616

513

3

2

1

0

1

0

2.71

1.201

-

Burevestnik-2

17

7

5

2

19

6

585

482

5

0

0

2

0

0

3.17

1.214

-

Taraz - 2

14

7

5

2

16

10

585

566

2

2

1

0

1

1

1.60

1.034

-

Pavlodar - 2

6

7

2

5

10

18

592

640

0

1

1

1

2

2

0.56

0.925

-

Mangystau-2

5

7

2

5

6

18

486

581

0

1

1

0

0

5

0.33

0.836

-

Esil-SC-2

4

7

1

6

7

19

536

616

0

1

0

1

2

3

0.37

0.870

-

Ushkyn-Kokshetau - 2

4

7

1

6

6

18

483

558

1

0

0

1

1

4

0.33

0.866

-




I Round I Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

I Round

Guest Team

Altay -

Atyrau

Bureves

Esil-SC

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz -

Ushkyn-

Home Team

Altay - 2 (Altay -)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

Atyrau - 2 (Atyrau )

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

Burevestnik-2 (Bureves)

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Esil-SC-2 (Esil-SC)

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

Mangystau-2 (Mangyst)

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

0 - 3

Pavlodar - 2 (Pavloda)

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

Taraz - 2 (Taraz -)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Ushkyn-Kokshetau - 2 (Ushkyn-)

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

RII

II Round II Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Altay - 2

21

7

7

0

21

5

610

512

2

5

0

0

0

0

4.20

1.191

-

Burevestnik-2

18

7

6

1

19

6

602

488

3

3

0

0

1

0

3.17

1.234

-

Pavlodar - 2

13

7

5

2

16

12

611

597

1

2

2

0

1

1

1.33

1.024

-

Atyrau - 2

12

7

4

3

15

10

582

553

3

1

0

0

3

0

1.50

1.052

-

Taraz - 2

7

7

2

5

10

15

528

544

2

0

0

1

2

2

0.67

0.971

-

Ushkyn-Kokshetau - 2

6

7

2

5

9

18

568

606

0

1

1

1

1

3

0.50

0.937

-

Mangystau-2

4

7

1

6

6

19

470

595

0

1

0

1

1

4

0.32

0.790

-

Esil-SC-2

3

7

1

6

9

20

578

654

0

0

1

1

4

1

0.45

0.884

-




II Round II Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

II Round

Guest Team

Altay -

Atyrau

Bureves

Esil-SC

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz -

Ushkyn-

Home Team

Altay - 2 (Altay -)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Atyrau - 2 (Atyrau )

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

Burevestnik-2 (Bureves)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

Esil-SC-2 (Esil-SC)

1 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

Mangystau-2 (Mangyst)

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

Pavlodar - 2 (Pavloda)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

Taraz - 2 (Taraz -)

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

Ushkyn-Kokshetau - 2 (Ushkyn-)

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

R III

III Round III Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



III Round III Round Standing Results Breakdown

R IV

IV Round IV Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



IV Round IV Round Standing Results Breakdown

RV

V Round V Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



V Round V Round Standing Results Breakdown