Men's National League


Standing

Round (I)

R (II)

Round (III)

Round (IV)

Round V

5-8

1-4

Standing

Round (I)

Round (I) Round (I) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

18

6

6

0

18

2

501

405

4

2

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.237

-

Atyrau

15

6

5

1

15

3

433

362

5

0

0

0

0

1

5.00

1.196

-

Dynamo - Taraz

11

6

4

2

12

10

512

488

1

2

1

0

0

2

1.20

1.049

-

Esil - SC

9

6

3

3

10

11

470

481

1

2

0

0

1

2

0.91

0.977

-

Mangystau

6

6

2

4

9

13

492

511

1

1

0

0

3

1

0.69

0.963

-

Altay

4

6

1

5

7

15

470

519

1

0

0

1

2

2

0.47

0.906

-

Pavlodar

0

6

0

6

1

18

363

475

0

0

0

0

1

5

0.06

0.764

-




Round (I) Round (I) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Round (I)

Guest Team

Altay

Atyra

Bureves

Dynamo

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Home Team

Altay (Altay)

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

Atyrau (Atyra)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

Dynamo - Taraz (Dynamo )

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 1

Esil - SC (Esil - )

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

Mangystau (Mangyst)

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

R (II)

Round (II) Round (II) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

14

6

5

1

16

8

566

474

1

3

1

0

1

0

2.00

1.194

-

Atyrau

14

6

4

2

16

8

558

505

2

2

0

2

0

0

2.00

1.105

-

Dynamo - Taraz

13

6

5

1

16

7

520

478

3

0

2

0

1

0

2.29

1.088

-

Esil - SC

12

6

4

2

13

9

491

482

1

3

0

0

1

1

1.44

1.019

-

Altay

5

6

2

4

8

14

443

505

1

0

1

0

2

2

0.57

0.877

-

Mangystau

5

6

1

5

9

15

514

532

1

0

0

2

2

1

0.60

0.966

-

Pavlodar

0

6

0

6

1

18

354

470

0

0

0

0

1

5

0.06

0.753

-




Round (II) Round (II) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Round (II)

Guest Team

Altay

Atyra

Bureves

Dynamo

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Home Team

Altay (Altay)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

Atyrau (Atyra)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 1

3 - 2

1 - 3

Dynamo - Taraz (Dynamo )

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

Esil - SC (Esil - )

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

Mangystau (Mangyst)

2 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Round (III)

Round (III) Round (III) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

18

6

6

0

18

3

510

405

3

3

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.259

-

Mangystau

13

6

5

1

16

7

534

500

3

0

2

0

1

0

2.29

1.068

-

Altay

10

6

3

3

12

10

493

475

2

1

0

1

1

1

1.20

1.038

-

Dynamo - Taraz

9

6

3

3

10

10

443

443

2

1

0

0

1

2

1.00

1.000

-

Atyrau

8

6

2

4

12

13

567

548

1

1

0

2

2

0

0.92

1.035

-

Esil - SC

3

6

1

5

5

17

467

536

0

0

1

1

0

4

0.29

0.871

-

Pavlodar

2

6

1

5

4

17

388

495

0

0

1

0

1

4

0.24

0.784

-




Round (III) Round (III) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Round (III)

Guest Team

Altay

Atyrau

Bureves

Dynamo

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Home Team

Altay (Altay)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Atyrau (Atyrau)

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Dynamo - Taraz (Dynamo )

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

Esil - SC (Esil - )

3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

Mangystau (Mangyst)

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 0

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Round (IV)

Round (IV) Round (IV) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

17

6

6

0

18

3

512

406

4

1

1

0

0

0

6.00

1.261

-

Atyrau

14

6

5

1

15

6

499

432

3

1

1

0

0

1

2.50

1.155

-

Mangystau

10

6

3

3

11

11

482

474

1

2

0

1

0

2

1.00

1.017

-

Taraz

9

5

3

2

9

6

333

318

3

0

0

0

0

2

1.50

1.047

-

Altay

7

5

2

3

10

10

440

449

1

1

0

1

2

0

1.00

0.980

-

Esil - SC

3

6

1

5

5

15

421

472

1

0

0

0

2

3

0.33

0.892

-

Pavlodar

0

6

0

6

1

18

337

473

0

0

0

0

1

5

0.06

0.712

-




Round (IV) Round (IV) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Round (IV)

Guest Team

Altay

Atyrau

Bureves

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Tara

Home Team

Altay (Altay)

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

Atyrau (Atyrau)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

Esil - SC (Esil - )

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Mangystau (Mangyst)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Taraz (Tara )

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

Round V

Round V Round V Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Burevestnik - Almaty

6

2

2

0

6

2

190

174

0

2

0

0

0

0

3.00

1.092

-

Altay

6

3

2

1

7

4

265

241

1

1

0

0

1

0

1.75

1.100

-

Esil - SC

5

2

2

0

6

3

202

193

0

1

1

0

0

0

2.00

1.047

-

Mangystau

4

3

1

2

6

6

259

250

1

0

0

1

1

0

1.00

1.036

-

Atyrau

3

2

1

1

4

3

168

136

1

0

0

0

1

0

1.33

1.235

-

Dynamo - Taraz

3

3

1

2

4

7

245

258

0

1

0

0

1

1

0.57

0.950

-

Pavlodar

0

3

0

3

1

9

170

247

0

0

0

0

1

2

0.11

0.688

-




Round V Round V Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Round V

Guest Team

Atyra

Altay

Bureves

Dynamo

Esil -

Mangyst

Pavloda

Home Team

Atyrau (Atyra)

3 - 0

Altay (Altay)

3 - 1

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

3 - 1

Dynamo - Taraz (Dynamo )

0 - 3

1 - 3

Esil - SC (Esil - )

3 - 1

Mangystau (Mangyst)

2 - 3

3 - 0

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

1 - 3

5-8

5-8 Place 5-8 Place Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Altay

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Burevestnik - Almaty

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Dynamo - Taraz

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Pavlodar

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




5-8 Place 5-8 Place Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

5-8 Place

Guest Team

Altay

Bureves

Dynamo

Pavloda

Home Team

Altay (Altay)

Burevestnik - Almaty (Bureves)

Dynamo - Taraz (Dynamo )

Pavlodar (Pavloda)

1-4

1-4 Place 1-4 Place Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Esil - SC

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Mangystau

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Sarmaty - Atyrau

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

TNC - Kazchrom

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




1-4 Place 1-4 Place Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

1-4 Place

Guest Team

Esil -

Mangyst

Sarmaty

TNC - K

Home Team

Esil - SC (Esil - )

Mangystau (Mangyst)

Sarmaty - Atyrau (Sarmaty)

TNC - Kazchrom (TNC - K)