Men's High League


Standing

R I

R II

R III

RIV

RV

Standing

R I

I Round I Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

16

6

6

0

18

4

512

405

4

0

2

0

0

0

4.50

1.264

-

Zhaiyk

15

6

5

1

15

6

491

419

2

3

0

0

0

1

2.50

1.172

-

Kaisar

14

6

5

1

16

6

514

423

3

1

1

0

1

0

2.67

1.215

-

Turkestan

12

6

4

2

15

11

592

553

0

3

1

1

1

0

1.36

1.070

-

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

11

6

3

3

14

11

549

520

1

2

0

2

1

0

1.27

1.056

-

Dynamo-Kazygurt

8

6

3

3

12

11

479

469

2

0

1

0

3

0

1.09

1.021

-

Aktobe

6

6

2

4

10

14

499

529

1

0

1

1

2

1

0.71

0.943

-

Astana

4

6

1

5

7

17

461

544

0

0

1

2

0

3

0.41

0.847

-

KazNAU Almaty

3

6

1

5

3

15

340

422

1

0

0

0

0

5

0.20

0.806

-

Dynamo - Kostanay

1

6

0

6

3

18

354

507

0

0

0

1

1

4

0.17

0.698

-




I Round I Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

I Round

Guest Team

Aktobe

Astan

Dynamo

Dynamo-

Kaisa

KazNAU

Turkest

Ushkyn-

Zhaiyk

Zhetyss

Home Team

Aktobe (Aktobe)

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

Astana (Astan)

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kostanay (Dynamo )

0 - 3

0 - 3

Dynamo-Kazygurt (Dynamo-)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

Kaisar (Kaisa)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 2

KazNAU Almaty (KazNAU )

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Turkestan (Turkest)

3 - 1

3 - 1

Ushkyn-Kokshetau (Ushkyn-)

3 - 2

3 - 0

Zhaiyk (Zhaiyk)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Zhetyssu - Zhastar (Zhetyss)

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

R II

II Round II Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

18

6

6

0

18

3

504

421

3

3

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.197

-

Zhaiyk

13

6

5

1

16

9

562

521

1

2

2

0

1

0

1.78

1.079

-

Kaisar

13

6

4

2

15

9

551

480

1

3

0

1

1

0

1.67

1.148

-

Turkestan

11

6

4

2

14

9

549

496

2

1

1

0

2

0

1.56

1.107

-

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

10

6

3

3

13

10

530

491

2

1

0

1

2

0

1.30

1.079

-

Aktobe

9

6

3

3

10

11

475

479

1

2

0

0

1

2

0.91

0.992

-

Astana

7

6

2

4

10

13

495

502

1

1

0

1

2

1

0.77

0.986

-

Dynamo-Kazygurt

6

6

2

4

8

13

477

492

1

1

0

0

2

2

0.62

0.970

-

KazNAU Almaty

3

6

1

5

8

17

505

569

0

0

1

1

3

1

0.47

0.888

-

Dynamo - Kostanay

0

6

0

6

0

18

253

450

0

0

0

0

0

6

0.00

0.562

-




II Round II Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

II Round

Guest Team

Aktobe

Astan

Dynamo

Dynamo-

Kaisa

KazNAU

Turkest

Ushkyn-

Zhaiyk

Zhetyss

Home Team

Aktobe (Aktobe)

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

Astana (Astan)

3 - 0

2 - 3

Dynamo - Kostanay (Dynamo )

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Dynamo-Kazygurt (Dynamo-)

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

Kaisar (Kaisa)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

KazNAU Almaty (KazNAU )

0 - 3

1 - 3

Turkestan (Turkest)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

Ushkyn-Kokshetau (Ushkyn-)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Zhaiyk (Zhaiyk)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

Zhetyssu - Zhastar (Zhetyss)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

R III

III Round III Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

14

5

5

0

15

2

403

328

4

0

1

0

0

0

7.50

1.229

-

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

12

5

5

0

15

8

525

473

0

2

3

0

0

0

1.88

1.110

-

Turkestan

12

5

4

1

12

4

379

300

3

1

0

0

0

1

3.00

1.263

-

Zhaiyk

10

5

3

2

12

7

445

380

2

1

0

1

1

0

1.71

1.171

-

Kaisar

9

5

3

2

12

9

472

433

1

1

1

1

1

0

1.33

1.090

-

Dynamo-Kazygurt

7

5

2

3

10

10

439

424

1

1

0

1

2

0

1.00

1.035

-

Aktobe

5

5

1

4

7

12

383

413

1

0

0

2

0

2

0.58

0.927

-

Astana

3

5

1

4

5

13

379

428

0

1

0

0

2

2

0.38

0.886

-

KazNAU Almaty

3

5

1

4

4

12

315

388

1

0

0

0

1

3

0.33

0.812

-

Dynamo - Kostanay

0

5

0

5

0

15

202

375

0

0

0

0

0

5

0.00

0.539

-




III Round III Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

III Round

Guest Team

Aktobe

Astan

Dynamo

Dynamo-

Kaisa

KazNAU

Turkest

Ushkyn-

Zhaiyk

Zhetyss

Home Team

Aktobe (Aktobe)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Astana (Astan)

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kostanay (Dynamo )

0 - 3

0 - 3

Dynamo-Kazygurt (Dynamo-)

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

Kaisar (Kaisa)

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

KazNAU Almaty (KazNAU )

0 - 3

0 - 3

Turkestan (Turkest)

3 - 0

3 - 0

Ushkyn-Kokshetau (Ushkyn-)

3 - 2

3 - 0

Zhaiyk (Zhaiyk)

1 - 3

3 - 1

Zhetyssu - Zhastar (Zhetyss)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 2

RIV

IV Round IV Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Aktobe

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Dynamo - Kostanay

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Dynamo-Kazygurt

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Kaisar

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Zhaiyk

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




IV Round IV Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

IV Round

Guest Team

Aktobe

Dynamo

Dynamo-

Kaisa

Zhaiyk

Zhetyss

Home Team

Aktobe (Aktobe)

Dynamo - Kostanay (Dynamo )

Dynamo-Kazygurt (Dynamo-)

Kaisar (Kaisa)

Zhaiyk (Zhaiyk)

Zhetyssu - Zhastar (Zhetyss)

RV

V Round V Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Aktobe

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Dynamo - Kostanay

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Dynamo-Kazygurt

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Kaisar

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Zhaiyk

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




V Round V Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

V Round

Guest Team

Aktobe

Dynamo

Dynamo-

Kaisa

Zhaiyk

Zhetyss

Home Team

Aktobe (Aktobe)

Dynamo - Kostanay (Dynamo )

Dynamo-Kazygurt (Dynamo-)

Kaisar (Kaisa)

Zhaiyk (Zhaiyk)

Zhetyssu - Zhastar (Zhetyss)