Women's High League


Standing

I R

RII

R III

R IV

R V

Standing

I R

I Round I Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Taraz

15

5

5

0

15

2

420

316

3

2

0

0

0

0

7.50

1.329

-

Gracia

12

5

4

1

13

5

416

364

2

2

0

0

1

0

2.60

1.143

-

Shymkent

9

5

3

2

11

7

416

365

2

1

0

0

2

0

1.57

1.140

-

Kostanay

5

5

2

3

6

12

349

393

0

1

1

0

0

3

0.50

0.888

-

Metallurg

3

5

1

4

6

13

371

437

0

1

0

0

3

1

0.46

0.849

-

Chromtau

1

5

0

5

3

15

333

430

0

0

0

1

1

3

0.20

0.774

-




I Round I Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

I Round

Guest Team

Chromta

Graci

Kostana

Metallu

Shymken

Taraz

Home Team

Chromtau (Chromta)

2 - 3

1 - 3

Gracia (Graci)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

Kostanay (Kostana)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Metallurg (Metallu)

1 - 3

1 - 3

Shymkent (Shymken)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

Taraz (Taraz)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

RII

II Round II Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Taraz

15

5

5

0

15

0

380

239

5

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.590

-

Kostanay

10

5

4

1

12

7

401

377

2

0

2

0

0

1

1.71

1.064

-

Uralsk ZKO

9

5

3

2

11

9

436

432

1

1

1

1

0

1

1.22

1.009

-

Shymkent

7

5

2

3

10

11

422

438

1

0

1

2

0

1

0.91

0.964

-

Chromtau

4

5

1

4

6

12

342

395

1

0

0

1

1

2

0.50

0.866

-

Metallurg

0

5

0

5

0

15

275

375

0

0

0

0

0

5

0.00

0.733

-




II Round II Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

II Round

Guest Team

Chromta

Kostana

Metallu

Shymken

Taraz

Urals

Home Team

Chromtau (Chromta)

0 - 3

3 - 0

Kostanay (Kostana)

3 - 0

3 - 2

Metallurg (Metallu)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Shymkent (Shymken)

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

Taraz (Taraz)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Uralsk ZKO (Urals)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

R III

III Round III Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Taraz

15

5

5

0

15

0

378

244

5

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.549

-

Uralsk ZKO

10

5

4

1

12

9

459

423

0

2

2

0

0

1

1.33

1.085

-

Kostanay

7

5

3

2

10

10

415

405

1

0

2

0

1

1

1.00

1.025

-

Chromtau

7

5

2

3

10

12

437

451

0

1

1

2

0

1

0.83

0.969

-

Shymkent

6

5

1

4

9

12

390

451

1

0

0

3

0

1

0.75

0.865

-

Metallurg

0

5

0

5

2

15

312

417

0

0

0

0

2

3

0.13

0.748

-




III Round III Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

III Round

Guest Team

Chromta

Kostana

Metallu

Shymken

Taraz

URAL

Home Team

Chromtau (Chromta)

3 - 2

0 - 3

Kostanay (Kostana)

3 - 2

1 - 3

Metallurg (Metallu)

1 - 3

0 - 3

Shymkent (Shymken)

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

Taraz (Taraz)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Uralsk ZKO (URAL)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 2

R IV

IV Round IV Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Chromtau

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Gracia

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Kostanay

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Metallurg

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Shymkent

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Taraz

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




IV Round IV Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

IV Round

Guest Team

Chromta

Graci

Kostana

Metallu

Shymken

Taraz

Home Team

Chromtau (Chromta)

Gracia (Graci)

Kostanay (Kostana)

Metallurg (Metallu)

Shymkent (Shymken)

Taraz (Taraz)

R V

V Round V Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Gracia

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Kostanay

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Metallurg

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Shymkent

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Taraz

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




V Round V Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

V Round

Guest Team

Graci

Kostana

Metallu

Shymken

Taraz

Home Team

Gracia (Graci)

Kostanay (Kostana)

Metallurg (Metallu)

Shymkent (Shymken)

Taraz (Taraz)