Men's National League Junior


Standing

I R

RII

R III

R IV

RV

Standing

I R

I Round I Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Pavlodar - 2

15

6

5

1

17

6

528

432

3

1

1

1

0

0

2.83

1.222

-

Altay - 2

14

6

5

1

16

6

510

427

3

1

1

0

1

0

2.67

1.194

-

Esil-SC-2

11

6

4

2

12

9

461

455

2

1

1

0

0

2

1.33

1.013

-

Burevestnik-2

10

5

3

2

11

9

432

407

0

3

0

1

0

1

1.22

1.061

-

Mangystau-2

6

6

2

4

9

13

454

494

1

1

0

0

3

1

0.69

0.919

-

Taraz - 2

5

6

2

4

6

15

424

481

0

1

1

0

0

4

0.40

0.882

-

Atyrau - 2

2

6

0

6

7

18

486

584

0

0

0

2

3

1

0.39

0.832

-




I Round I Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

I Round

Guest Team

Altay -

Atyrau

Burev

Esil-SC

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz -

Home Team

Altay - 2 (Altay -)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

Atyrau - 2 (Atyrau )

1 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

Burevestnik-2 (Burev)

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

Esil-SC-2 (Esil-SC)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

Mangystau-2 (Mangyst)

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

Pavlodar - 2 (Pavloda)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

Taraz - 2 (Taraz -)

0 - 3


3 - 1

0 - 3

RII

II Round II Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Pavlodar - 2

17

6

6

0

18

4

531

413

3

2

1

0

0

0

4.50

1.286

-

Altay - 2

15

6

5

1

16

4

489

390

4

1

0

0

1

0

4.00

1.254

-

Mangystau-2

9

6

3

3

12

12

507

538

1

1

1

1

1

1

1.00

0.942

-

Esil-SC-2

8

6

3

3

12

13

519

522

1

0

2

1

1

1

0.92

0.994

-

Taraz - 2

7

6

2

4

12

16

579

593

0

0

2

3

0

1

0.75

0.976

-

KazNAU-Burevestnik-2

5

6

1

5

7

15

431

499

1

0

0

2

0

3

0.47

0.864

-

Atyrau - 2

2

6

1

5

4

17

403

504

0

0

1

0

1

4

0.24

0.800

-




II Round II Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

II Round

Guest Team

Altay -

Atyrau

Esil-SC

KazNAU-

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz -

Home Team

Altay - 2 (Altay -)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Atyrau - 2 (Atyrau )

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

Esil-SC-2 (Esil-SC)

3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

KazNAU-Burevestnik-2 (KazNAU-)

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

Mangystau-2 (Mangyst)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

Pavlodar - 2 (Pavloda)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

Taraz - 2 (Taraz -)

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

R III

III Round III Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Altay - 2

18

6

6

0

18

1

465

338

5

1

0

0

0

0

18.00

1.376

-

Burevestnik-2

15

6

5

1

15

8

533

473

0

5

0

0

0

1

1.88

1.127

-

Esil-SC-2

8

6

3

3

11

13

483

534

0

2

1

0

2

1

0.85

0.904

-

Pavlodar - 2

8

6

3

3

10

12

488

486

1

1

1

0

1

2

0.83

1.004

-

Atyrau - 2

7

6

2

4

11

14

513

565

0

2

0

1

3

0

0.79

0.908

-

Mangystau-2

6

6

2

4

9

12

457

488

2

0

0

0

3

1

0.75

0.936

-

Taraz - 2

1

6

0

6

4

18

457

512

0

0

0

1

2

3

0.22

0.893

-




III Round III Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

III Round

Guest Team

Altay -

Atyrau

Burev

Esil-SC

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz -

Home Team

Altay - 2 (Altay -)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

Atyrau - 2 (Atyrau )

1 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

Burevestnik-2 (Burev)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

Esil-SC-2 (Esil-SC)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 2

Mangystau-2 (Mangyst)

0 - 3

1 - 3

Pavlodar - 2 (Pavloda)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

Taraz - 2 (Taraz -)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

R IV

IV Round IV Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Altay - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Atyrau - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Esil-SC-2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

KazNAU-Burevestnik-2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Mangystau-2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Pavlodar - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Taraz - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

TNC - Kazchrom - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




IV Round IV Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

IV Round

Guest Team

Altay -

Atyrau

Esil-SC

KazNAU-

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz -

TNC - K

Home Team

Altay - 2 (Altay -)

Atyrau - 2 (Atyrau )

Esil-SC-2 (Esil-SC)

KazNAU-Burevestnik-2 (KazNAU-)

Mangystau-2 (Mangyst)

Pavlodar - 2 (Pavloda)

Taraz - 2 (Taraz -)

TNC - Kazchrom - 2 (TNC - K)

RV

V Round V Round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Altay - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Atyrau - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Esil-SC-2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

KazNAU-Burevestnik-2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Mangystau-2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Pavlodar - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Taraz - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

TNC - Kazchrom - 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




V Round V Round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

V Round

Guest Team

Altay -

Atyrau

Esil-SC

KazNAU-

Mangyst

Pavloda

Taraz -

TNC - K

Home Team

Altay - 2 (Altay -)

Atyrau - 2 (Atyrau )

Esil-SC-2 (Esil-SC)

KazNAU-Burevestnik-2 (KazNAU-)

Mangystau-2 (Mangyst)

Pavlodar - 2 (Pavloda)

Taraz - 2 (Taraz -)

TNC - Kazchrom - 2 (TNC - K)