Women's National League

Regular Season

select
I small tour Group A I small tour Group A Matches

I Day

28/10/2019 - 14:00

Zhastar

28/10/2019 - 14:00

28/10/2019 - 14:00

Kuanysh

3 - 0

Astana


28/10/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Kuanysh

Astana

28/10/2019 - 16:00

Zhastar

28/10/2019 - 16:00

28/10/2019 - 16:00

Irtysh-Kazchrom

3 - 0

Karaganda


28/10/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Irtysh-Kazchrom

Karaganda



II Day

29/10/2019 - 14:00

Zhastar

29/10/2019 - 14:00

29/10/2019 - 14:00

Irtysh-Kazchrom

3 - 1

Kuanysh


29/10/2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Irtysh-Kazchrom

Kuanysh

29/10/2019 - 16:00

Zhastar

29/10/2019 - 16:00

29/10/2019 - 16:00

Karaganda

3 - 0

Astana


29/10/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Karaganda

Astana



III Day

30/10/2019 - 14:00

Zhastar

30/10/2019 - 14:00

30/10/2019 - 14:00

Astana

0 - 3

Irtysh-Kazchrom


30/10/2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

Astana

Irtysh-Kazchrom

30/10/2019 - 16:00

Zhastar

30/10/2019 - 16:00

30/10/2019 - 16:00

Kuanysh

3 - 0

Karaganda


30/10/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Kuanysh

Karaganda

I small tour Group B I small tour Group B Matches

I Day

28/10/2019 - 16:00

Zhekpe - zhek

28/10/2019 - 16:00

28/10/2019 - 16:00

Zhetyssu

3 - 0

Altay - 2


28/10/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu

Altay - 2

28/10/2019 - 18:30

Zhekpe - zhek

28/10/2019 - 18:30

28/10/2019 - 18:30

Altay

3 - 1

Almaty


28/10/2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

Altay

Almaty



II Day

29/10/2019 - 16:00

Zhekpe - zhek

29/10/2019 - 16:00

29/10/2019 - 16:00

Almaty

3 - 0

Altay - 2


29/10/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Almaty

Altay - 2

29/10/2019 - 18:30

Zhekpe - zhek

29/10/2019 - 18:30

29/10/2019 - 18:30

Altay

0 - 3

Zhetyssu


29/10/2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

Altay

Zhetyssu



III Day

30/10/2019 - 16:00

Zhekpe - zhek

30/10/2019 - 16:00

30/10/2019 - 16:00

Zhetyssu

3 - 2

Almaty


30/10/2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

Zhetyssu

Almaty

30/10/2019 - 18:30

Zhekpe - zhek

30/10/2019 - 18:30

30/10/2019 - 18:30

Altay - 2

0 - 3

Altay


30/10/2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

Altay - 2

Altay

I general tour I general tour Matches

I Day

11/11/2019 - 10:00

Zhekpe - zhek

11/11/2019 - 10:00

11/11/2019 - 10:00

Irtysh-Kazchrom

3 - 1

Altay - 2


11/11/2019 - 10:00

3 - 1

Irtysh-Kazchrom

Altay - 2

11/11/2019 - 12:30

Zhekpe - zhek

11/11/2019 - 12:30

11/11/2019 - 12:30

Kuanysh

0 - 3

Almaty


11/11/2019 - 12:30

0 - 3

Kuanysh

Almaty

11/11/2019 - 15:00

Zhekpe - zhek

11/11/2019 - 15:00

11/11/2019 - 15:00

Astana

0 - 3

Zhetyssu


11/11/2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Astana

Zhetyssu

11/11/2019 - 17:30

Zhekpe - zhek

11/11/2019 - 17:30

11/11/2019 - 17:30

Karaganda

0 - 3

Altay


11/11/2019 - 17:30

0 - 3

Karaganda

Altay



II Day

12/11/2019 - 10:00

Zhekpe - zhek

12/11/2019 - 10:00

12/11/2019 - 10:00

Irtysh-Kazchrom

3 - 1

Almaty


12/11/2019 - 10:00

3 - 1

Irtysh-Kazchrom

Almaty

12/11/2019 - 12:30

Zhekpe - zhek

12/11/2019 - 12:30

12/11/2019 - 12:30

Kuanysh

3 - 0

Altay - 2


12/11/2019 - 12:30

3 - 0

Kuanysh

Altay - 2

12/11/2019 - 15:00

Zhekpe - zhek

12/11/2019 - 15:00

12/11/2019 - 15:00

Karaganda

0 - 3

Zhetyssu


12/11/2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Karaganda

Zhetyssu

12/11/2019 - 17:30

Zhekpe - zhek

12/11/2019 - 17:30

12/11/2019 - 17:30

Astana

0 - 3

Altay


12/11/2019 - 17:30

0 - 3

Astana

Altay



III Day

14/11/2019 - 12:00

Zhekpe - zhek

14/11/2019 - 12:00

14/11/2019 - 12:00

Kuanysh

1 - 3

Zhetyssu


14/11/2019 - 12:00

1 - 3

Kuanysh

Zhetyssu

14/11/2019 - 14:30

Zhekpe - zhek

14/11/2019 - 14:30

14/11/2019 - 14:30

Karaganda

1 - 3

Altay - 2


14/11/2019 - 14:30

1 - 3

Karaganda

Altay - 2

14/11/2019 - 17:00

Zhekpe - zhek

14/11/2019 - 17:00

14/11/2019 - 17:00

Astana

0 - 3

Almaty


14/11/2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

Astana

Almaty

14/11/2019 - 19:30

Zhekpe - zhek

14/11/2019 - 19:30

14/11/2019 - 19:30

Irtysh-Kazchrom

1 - 3

Altay


14/11/2019 - 19:30

1 - 3

Irtysh-Kazchrom

Altay



IV Day

15/11/2019 - 12:00

Zhekpe - zhek

15/11/2019 - 12:00

15/11/2019 - 12:00

Karaganda

0 - 3

Almaty


15/11/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

Karaganda

Almaty

15/11/2019 - 14:30

Zhekpe - zhek

15/11/2019 - 14:30

15/11/2019 - 14:30

Irtysh-Kazchrom

0 - 3

Zhetyssu


15/11/2019 - 14:30

0 - 3

Irtysh-Kazchrom

Zhetyssu

15/11/2019 - 17:00

Zhekpe - zhek

15/11/2019 - 17:00

15/11/2019 - 17:00

Astana

2 - 3

Altay - 2


15/11/2019 - 17:00

2 - 3

Astana

Altay - 2

15/11/2019 - 19:30

Zhekpe - zhek

15/11/2019 - 19:30

15/11/2019 - 19:30

Kuanysh

0 - 3

Altay


15/11/2019 - 19:30

0 - 3

Kuanysh

Altay

II small tour Group A II small tour Group A Matches

I Day

24/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhastar

24/11/2019 - 16:00

24/11/2019 - 16:00

Irtysh-Kazchrom

3 - 0

Astana


24/11/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Irtysh-Kazchrom

Astana

24/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhastar

24/11/2019 - 18:00

24/11/2019 - 18:00

Kuanysh

3 - 0

Karaganda


24/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Kuanysh

Karaganda



II Day

25/11/2019 - 14:00

Zhastar

25/11/2019 - 14:00

25/11/2019 - 14:00

Irtysh-Kazchrom

3 - 2

Kuanysh


25/11/2019 - 14:00

3 - 2

Irtysh-Kazchrom

Kuanysh

25/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhastar

25/11/2019 - 16:00

25/11/2019 - 16:00

Astana

3 - 0

Karaganda


25/11/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Astana

Karaganda



III Day

26/11/2019 - 13:00

Zhastar

26/11/2019 - 13:00

26/11/2019 - 13:00

Kuanysh

3 - 1

Astana


26/11/2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

Kuanysh

Astana

26/11/2019 - 15:00

Zhastar

26/11/2019 - 15:00

26/11/2019 - 15:00

Karaganda

0 - 3

Irtysh-Kazchrom


26/11/2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Karaganda

Irtysh-Kazchrom

II small tour Group B II small tour Group B Matches

I Day

24/11/2019 - 14:00

Zhastar

24/11/2019 - 14:00

24/11/2019 - 14:00

Altay

3 - 0

Almaty


24/11/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Altay

Almaty

24/11/2019 - 16:30

Zhastar

24/11/2019 - 16:30

24/11/2019 - 16:30

Zhetyssu

3 - 0

Altay - 2


24/11/2019 - 16:30

3 - 0

Zhetyssu

Altay - 2



II Day

25/11/2019 - 15:30

Zhastar

25/11/2019 - 15:30

25/11/2019 - 15:30

Altay - 2

1 - 3

Almaty


25/11/2019 - 15:30

1 - 3

Altay - 2

Almaty

25/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhastar

25/11/2019 - 18:00

25/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhetyssu

3 - 1

Altay


25/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

Zhetyssu

Altay



III Day

26/11/2019 - 15:00

Zhastar

26/11/2019 - 15:00

26/11/2019 - 15:00

Altay - 2

0 - 3

Altay


26/11/2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Altay - 2

Altay

26/11/2019 - 17:00

Zhastar

26/11/2019 - 17:00

26/11/2019 - 17:00

Almaty

0 - 3

Zhetyssu


26/11/2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

Almaty

Zhetyssu

II general tour II general tour Matches

Day I

12/12/2019 - 11:00

Zhastar

12/12/2019 - 11:00

12/12/2019 - 11:00

Irtysh-Kazchrom

3 - 0

Altay - 2


12/12/2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

Irtysh-Kazchrom

Altay - 2

12/12/2019 - 13:30

Zhastar

12/12/2019 - 13:30

12/12/2019 - 13:30

Kuanysh

3 - 0

Almaty


12/12/2019 - 13:30

3 - 0

Kuanysh

Almaty

12/12/2019 - 16:00

Zhastar

12/12/2019 - 16:00

12/12/2019 - 16:00

Astana

1 - 3

Altay


12/12/2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

Astana

Altay

12/12/2019 - 18:30

Zhastar

12/12/2019 - 18:30

12/12/2019 - 18:30

Karaganda

0 - 3

Zhetyssu


12/12/2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

Karaganda

Zhetyssu



Day II

13/12/2019 - 11:00

Zhastar

13/12/2019 - 11:00

13/12/2019 - 11:00

Irtysh-Kazchrom

3 - 1

Almaty