Women's National League Junior

Regular Season

select
I Round I Round Matches

I Day

27/11/2019 - 11:00

FOK

27/11/2019 - 11:00

27/11/2019 - 11:00

Altay-3

3 - 1

Kuanysh-2


27/11/2019 - 11:00

3 - 1

Altay-3

Kuanysh-2

27/11/2019 - 13:00

FOK

27/11/2019 - 13:00

27/11/2019 - 13:00

Zhetyssu - 2

3 - 0

Astana - 2


27/11/2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - 2

Astana - 2

27/11/2019 - 15:00

FOK

27/11/2019 - 15:00

27/11/2019 - 15:00

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

3 - 0

Karaganda-2


27/11/2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

Karaganda-2

27/11/2019 - 17:00

FOK

27/11/2019 - 17:00

27/11/2019 - 17:00

Almaty - 2

3 - 0

Altay-4


27/11/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

Almaty - 2

Altay-4



II Day

28/11/2019 - 11:00

FOK

28/11/2019 - 11:00

28/11/2019 - 11:00

Astana - 2

1 - 3

Altay-3


28/11/2019 - 11:00

1 - 3

Astana - 2

Altay-3

28/11/2019 - 13:00

FOK

28/11/2019 - 13:00

28/11/2019 - 13:00

Karaganda-2

0 - 3

Zhetyssu - 2


28/11/2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Karaganda-2

Zhetyssu - 2

28/11/2019 - 15:00

FOK

28/11/2019 - 15:00

28/11/2019 - 15:00

Almaty - 2

3 - 0

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2


28/11/2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Almaty - 2

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

28/11/2019 - 17:00

FOK

28/11/2019 - 17:00

28/11/2019 - 17:00

Altay-4

0 - 3

Kuanysh-2


28/11/2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

Altay-4

Kuanysh-2



III Day

29/11/2019 - 11:00

FOK

29/11/2019 - 11:00

29/11/2019 - 11:00

Altay-3

3 - 0

Karaganda-2


29/11/2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

Altay-3

Karaganda-2

29/11/2019 - 13:00

FOK

29/11/2019 - 13:00

29/11/2019 - 13:00

Zhetyssu - 2

1 - 3

Almaty - 2


29/11/2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

Zhetyssu - 2

Almaty - 2

29/11/2019 - 15:00

FOK

29/11/2019 - 15:00

29/11/2019 - 15:00

Kuanysh-2

3 - 0

Astana - 2


29/11/2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Kuanysh-2

Astana - 2

29/11/2019 - 17:00

FOK

29/11/2019 - 17:00

29/11/2019 - 17:00

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

3 - 0

Altay-4


29/11/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

Altay-4



IV Day

30/11/2019 - 11:00

FOK

30/11/2019 - 11:00

30/11/2019 - 11:00

Almaty - 2

2 - 3

Altay-3


30/11/2019 - 11:00

2 - 3

Almaty - 2

Altay-3

30/11/2019 - 13:00

FOK

30/11/2019 - 13:00

30/11/2019 - 13:00

Altay-4

0 - 3

Astana - 2


30/11/2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Altay-4

Astana - 2

30/11/2019 - 15:00

FOK

30/11/2019 - 15:00

30/11/2019 - 15:00

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

0 - 3

Zhetyssu - 2


30/11/2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

Zhetyssu - 2

30/11/2019 - 17:00

FOK

30/11/2019 - 17:00

30/11/2019 - 17:00

Karaganda-2

0 - 3

Kuanysh-2


30/11/2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

Karaganda-2

Kuanysh-2



V Day

02/12/2019 - 11:00

FOK

02/12/2019 - 11:00

02/12/2019 - 11:00

Altay-3

3 - 1

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2


02/12/2019 - 11:00

3 - 1

Altay-3

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

02/12/2019 - 13:00

FOK

02/12/2019 - 13:00

02/12/2019 - 13:00

Kuanysh-2

0 - 3

Almaty - 2


02/12/2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Kuanysh-2

Almaty - 2

02/12/2019 - 15:00

FOK

02/12/2019 - 15:00

02/12/2019 - 15:00

Astana - 2

3 - 1

Karaganda-2


02/12/2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

Astana - 2

Karaganda-2

02/12/2019 - 17:00

FOK

02/12/2019 - 17:00

02/12/2019 - 17:00

Zhetyssu - 2

3 - 0

Altay-4


02/12/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - 2

Altay-4



VI Day

03/12/2019 - 11:00

FOK

03/12/2019 - 11:00

03/12/2019 - 11:00

Zhetyssu - 2

3 - 0

Altay-3


03/12/2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - 2

Altay-3

03/12/2019 - 13:00

FOK

03/12/2019 - 13:00

03/12/2019 - 13:00

Almaty - 2

3 - 0

Astana - 2


03/12/2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

Almaty - 2

Astana - 2

03/12/2019 - 15:00

FOK

03/12/2019 - 15:00

03/12/2019 - 15:00

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

3 - 1

Kuanysh-2


03/12/2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

Kuanysh-2

03/12/2019 - 17:00

FOK

03/12/2019 - 17:00

03/12/2019 - 17:00

Altay-4

0 - 3

Karaganda-2


03/12/2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

Altay-4

Karaganda-2



VII Day

04/12/2019 - 10:00

FOK

04/12/2019 - 10:00

04/12/2019 - 10:00

Altay-3

3 - 0

Altay-4


04/12/2019 - 10:00

3 - 0

Altay-3

Altay-4

04/12/2019 - 12:00

FOK

04/12/2019 - 12:00

04/12/2019 - 12:00

Karaganda-2

0 - 3

Almaty - 2


04/12/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

Karaganda-2

Almaty - 2

04/12/2019 - 14:00

FOK

04/12/2019 - 14:00

04/12/2019 - 14:00

Kuanysh-2

1 - 3

Zhetyssu - 2


04/12/2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

Kuanysh-2

Zhetyssu - 2

04/12/2019 - 16:00

FOK

04/12/2019 - 16:00

04/12/2019 - 16:00

Astana - 2

0 - 3

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2


04/12/2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

Astana - 2

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

II Round II Round Matches

I Day

20/12/2019 - 11:00

Bayantau

20/12/2019 - 11:00

20/12/2019 - 11:00

Almaty - 2

3 - 0

Altay-4


20/12/2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

Almaty - 2

Altay-4

20/12/2019 - 13:00

Bayantau

20/12/2019 - 13:00

20/12/2019 - 13:00

Zhetyssu - 2

3 - 0

Karaganda-2


20/12/2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - 2

Karaganda-2

20/12/2019 - 15:00

Bayantau

20/12/2019 - 15:00

20/12/2019 - 15:00

Altay-3

3 - 0

Astana - 2


20/12/2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Altay-3

Astana - 2

20/12/2019 - 17:00

Bayantau

20/12/2019 - 17:00

20/12/2019 - 17:00

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

3 - 1

Kuanysh-2


20/12/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

Kuanysh-2



II Day

21/12/2019 - 11:00

Bayantau

21/12/2019 - 11:00

21/12/2019 - 11:00

Karaganda-2

0 - 3

Altay-3


21/12/2019 - 11:00

0 - 3

Karaganda-2

Altay-3

21/12/2019 - 13:00

Bayantau

21/12/2019 - 13:00

21/12/2019 - 13:00

Altay-4

0 - 3

Kuanysh-2


21/12/2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Altay-4

Kuanysh-2

21/12/2019 - 15:00

Bayantau

21/12/2019 - 15:00

21/12/2019 - 15:00

Almaty - 2

3 - 2

Zhetyssu - 2


21/12/2019 - 15:00

3 - 2

Almaty - 2

Zhetyssu - 2

21/12/2019 - 17:00

Bayantau

21/12/2019 - 17:00

21/12/2019 - 17:00

Astana - 2

0 - 3

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2


21/12/2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

Astana - 2

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2



III Day

22/12/2019 - 11:00

Bayantau

22/12/2019 - 11:00

22/12/2019 - 11:00

Zhetyssu - 2

3 - 0

Altay-4


22/12/2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - 2

Altay-4

22/12/2019 - 13:00

Bayantau

22/12/2019 - 13:00

22/12/2019 - 13:00

Altay-3

0 - 3

Almaty - 2


22/12/2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Altay-3

Almaty - 2

22/12/2019 - 15:00

Bayantau

22/12/2019 - 15:00

22/12/2019 - 15:00

Kuanysh-2

3 - 2

Astana - 2


22/12/2019 - 15:00

3 - 2

Kuanysh-2

Astana - 2

22/12/2019 - 17:00

Bayantau

22/12/2019 - 17:00

22/12/2019 - 17:00

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

3 - 0

Karaganda-2


22/12/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2

Karaganda-2



IV Day

23/12/2019 - 11:00

Bayantau

23/12/2019 - 11:00

23/12/2019 - 11:00

Altay-4

1 - 3

Astana - 2


23/12/2019 - 11:00

1 - 3

Altay-4

Astana - 2

23/12/2019 - 13:00

Bayantau

23/12/2019 - 13:00

23/12/2019 - 13:00

Karaganda-2

0 - 3

Kuanysh-2


23/12/2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Karaganda-2

Kuanysh-2

23/12/2019 - 15:00

Bayantau

23/12/2019 - 15:00

23/12/2019 - 15:00

Zhetyssu - 2

3 - 0

Altay-3


23/12/2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - 2

Altay-3

23/12/2019 - 17:00

Bayantau

23/12/2019 - 17:00

23/12/2019 - 17:00

Almaty - 2

2 - 3

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2


23/12/2019 - 17:00

2 - 3

Almaty - 2

Irtysh - Kazchrom - 2



V Day

25/12/2019 - 11:00

Bayantau

25/12/2019 - 11:00

25/12/2019 - 11:00

Altay-3

3 - 0

Altay-4


25/12/2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

Altay-3

Altay-4

25/12/2019 - 13:00

Bayantau

25/12/2019 - 13:00

25/12/2019 - 13:00