Women's High League

Regular Season

select
I Round I Round Matches

I Day

15/11/2019 - 13:00

OSHVSM

15/11/2019 - 13:00

15/11/2019 - 13:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Chromtau


15/11/2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Chromtau

15/11/2019 - 15:00

OSHVSM

15/11/2019 - 15:00

15/11/2019 - 15:00

Shymkent

3 - 1

Metallurg


15/11/2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

Shymkent

Metallurg

15/11/2019 - 17:30

OSHVSM

15/11/2019 - 17:30

15/11/2019 - 17:30

Gracia

3 - 0

Kostanay


15/11/2019 - 17:30

3 - 0

Gracia

Kostanay



II Day

16/11/2019 - 12:00

OSHVSM

16/11/2019 - 12:00

16/11/2019 - 12:00

Chromtau

1 - 3

Metallurg


16/11/2019 - 12:00

1 - 3

Chromtau

Metallurg

16/11/2019 - 14:00

OSHVSM

16/11/2019 - 14:00

16/11/2019 - 14:00

Kostanay

0 - 3

Shymkent


16/11/2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

Kostanay

Shymkent

16/11/2019 - 16:00

OSHVSM

16/11/2019 - 16:00

16/11/2019 - 16:00

Taraz

3 - 1

Gracia


16/11/2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

Taraz

Gracia



III Day

17/11/2019 - 12:00

OSHVSM

17/11/2019 - 12:00

17/11/2019 - 12:00

Metallurg

1 - 3

Kostanay


17/11/2019 - 12:00

1 - 3

Metallurg

Kostanay

17/11/2019 - 14:00

OSHVSM

17/11/2019 - 14:00

17/11/2019 - 14:00

Shymkent

1 - 3

Taraz


17/11/2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

Shymkent

Taraz

17/11/2019 - 16:00

OSHVSM

17/11/2019 - 16:00

17/11/2019 - 16:00

Gracia

3 - 0

Chromtau


17/11/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Gracia

Chromtau



IV Day

19/11/2019 - 12:00

OSHVSM

19/11/2019 - 12:00

19/11/2019 - 12:00

Chromtau

2 - 3

Kostanay


19/11/2019 - 12:00

2 - 3

Chromtau

Kostanay

19/11/2019 - 14:00

OSHVSM

19/11/2019 - 14:00

19/11/2019 - 14:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Metallurg


19/11/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Metallurg

19/11/2019 - 16:00

OSHVSM

19/11/2019 - 16:00

19/11/2019 - 16:00

Gracia

3 - 1

Shymkent


19/11/2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

Gracia

Shymkent



V Day

20/11/2019 - 12:00

OSHVSM

20/11/2019 - 12:00

20/11/2019 - 12:00

Kostanay

0 - 3

Taraz


20/11/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

Kostanay

Taraz

20/11/2019 - 14:00

OSHVSM

20/11/2019 - 14:00

20/11/2019 - 14:00

Shymkent

3 - 0

Chromtau


20/11/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Shymkent

Chromtau

20/11/2019 - 16:00

OSHVSM

20/11/2019 - 16:00

20/11/2019 - 16:00

Metallurg

1 - 3

Gracia


20/11/2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

Metallurg

Gracia

II Round II Round Matches

I Day

15/12/2019 - 12:00

OSHVSM

15/12/2019 - 12:00

15/12/2019 - 12:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Chromtau


15/12/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Chromtau

15/12/2019 - 14:00

OSHVSM

15/12/2019 - 14:00

15/12/2019 - 14:00

Shymkent

2 - 3

Kostanay


15/12/2019 - 14:00

2 - 3

Shymkent

Kostanay

15/12/2019 - 16:00

OSHVSM

15/12/2019 - 16:00

15/12/2019 - 16:00

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 0

Metallurg


15/12/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Uralsk ZKO

Metallurg



II Day

16/12/2019 - 12:00

OSHVSM

16/12/2019 - 12:00

16/12/2019 - 12:00

Chromtau

0 - 3

Kostanay


16/12/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

Chromtau

Kostanay

16/12/2019 - 14:00

OSHVSM

16/12/2019 - 14:00

16/12/2019 - 14:00

Metallurg

0 - 3

Shymkent


16/12/2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

Metallurg

Shymkent

16/12/2019 - 16:00

OSHVSM

16/12/2019 - 16:00

16/12/2019 - 16:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Uralsk ZKO


16/12/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Uralsk ZKO



III Day

17/12/2019 - 12:00

OSHVSM

17/12/2019 - 12:00

17/12/2019 - 12:00

Kostanay

3 - 0

Metallurg


17/12/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

Kostanay

Metallurg

17/12/2019 - 14:00

OSHVSM

17/12/2019 - 14:00

17/12/2019 - 14:00

Shymkent

0 - 3

Taraz


17/12/2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

Shymkent

Taraz

17/12/2019 - 16:00

OSHVSM

17/12/2019 - 16:00

17/12/2019 - 16:00

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 1

Chromtau


17/12/2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

Uralsk ZKO

Chromtau



IV Day

19/12/2019 - 12:00

OSHVSM

19/12/2019 - 12:00

19/12/2019 - 12:00

Chromtau

3 - 0

Metallurg


19/12/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

Chromtau

Metallurg

19/12/2019 - 14:00

OSHVSM

19/12/2019 - 14:00

19/12/2019 - 14:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Kostanay


19/12/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Kostanay

19/12/2019 - 16:00

OSHVSM

19/12/2019 - 16:00

19/12/2019 - 16:00

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 2

Shymkent


19/12/2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

Uralsk ZKO

Shymkent



V Day

20/12/2019 - 11:00

OSHVSM

20/12/2019 - 11:00

20/12/2019 - 11:00

Metallurg

0 - 3

Taraz


20/12/2019 - 11:00

0 - 3

Metallurg

Taraz

20/12/2019 - 13:00

OSHVSM

20/12/2019 - 13:00

20/12/2019 - 13:00

Shymkent

3 - 2

Chromtau


20/12/2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

Shymkent

Chromtau

20/12/2019 - 15:00

OSHVSM

20/12/2019 - 15:00

20/12/2019 - 15:00

Kostanay

3 - 2

Uralsk ZKO


20/12/2019 - 15:00

3 - 2

Kostanay

Uralsk ZKO

III Round III Round Matches

I Day

15/02/2020 - 12:00

SRK Kostanay

15/02/2020 - 12:00

15/02/2020 - 12:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Metallurg


15/02/2020 - 12:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Metallurg

15/02/2020 - 14:00

SRK Kostanay

15/02/2020 - 14:00

15/02/2020 - 14:00

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 2

Chromtau


15/02/2020 - 14:00

3 - 2

Uralsk ZKO

Chromtau

15/02/2020 - 16:00

SRK Kostanay

15/02/2020 - 16:00

15/02/2020 - 16:00

Shymkent

2 - 3

Kostanay


15/02/2020 - 16:00

2 - 3

Shymkent

Kostanay



II Day

16/02/2020 - 12:00

SRK Kostanay

16/02/2020 - 12:00

16/02/2020 - 12:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Uralsk ZKO


16/02/2020 - 12:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Uralsk ZKO

16/02/2020 - 14:00

SRK Kostanay

16/02/2020 - 14:00

16/02/2020 - 14:00

Chromtau

3 - 2

Shymkent


16/02/2020 - 14:00

3 - 2

Chromtau

Shymkent

16/02/2020 - 16:00

SRK Kostanay

16/02/2020 - 16:00

16/02/2020 - 16:00

Metallurg

0 - 3

Kostanay


16/02/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Metallurg

Kostanay



III Day

17/02/2020 - 14:00

SRK Kostanay

17/02/2020 - 14:00

17/02/2020 - 14:00

Shymkent

0 - 3

Taraz


17/02/2020 - 14:00

0 - 3

Shymkent

Taraz

17/02/2020 - 16:00

SRK Kostanay

17/02/2020 - 16:00

17/02/2020 - 16:00

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 1

Metallurg


17/02/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

Uralsk ZKO

Metallurg

17/02/2020 - 18:00

SRK Kostanay

17/02/2020 - 18:00

17/02/2020 - 18:00

Kostanay

3 - 2

Chromtau


17/02/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

Kostanay

Chromtau



IV Day

19/02/2020 - 14:00

SRK Kostanay

19/02/2020 - 14:00

19/02/2020 - 14:00

Metallurg

1 - 3

Chromtau


19/02/2020 - 14:00

1 - 3

Metallurg

Chromtau

19/02/2020 - 16:00

SRK Kostanay

19/02/2020 - 16:00

19/02/2020 - 16:00

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 2

Shymkent


19/02/2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

Uralsk ZKO

Shymkent

19/02/2020 - 18:00

SRK Kostanay

19/02/2020 - 18:00

19/02/2020 - 18:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Kostanay


19/02/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Kostanay



V Day

20/02/2020 - 11:00

SRK Kostanay

20/02/2020 - 11:00

20/02/2020 - 11:00

Shymkent

3 - 0

Metallurg


20/02/2020 - 11:00

3 - 0

Shymkent

Metallurg

20/02/2020 - 13:00

SRK Kostanay

20/02/2020 - 13:00

20/02/2020 - 13:00

Chromtau

0 - 3

Taraz


20/02/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

Chromtau

Taraz

20/02/2020 - 15:00

SRK Kostanay

20/02/2020 - 15:00

20/02/2020 - 15:00

Kostanay

1 - 3

Uralsk ZKO


20/02/2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

Kostanay

Uralsk ZKO

IV Round IV Round Matches

I Day

15/03/2020 - 12:00

Shymkent

15/03/2020 - 12:00

15/03/2020 - 12:00

Taraz

-

Metallurg


15/03/2020 - 12:00

-

Taraz

Metallurg

15/03/2020 - 14:00

Shymkent

15/03/2020 - 14:00

15/03/2020 - 14:00

Gracia

-