Men's High League

Regular Season

select
I Round I Round Matches

I Day

22/11/2019 - 10:00

Zhaksy

22/11/2019 - 10:00

22/11/2019 - 10:00

Dynamo-Kazygurt

3 - 0

Astana


22/11/2019 - 10:00

3 - 0

Dynamo-Kazygurt

Astana

22/11/2019 - 12:00

Zhaksy

22/11/2019 - 12:00

22/11/2019 - 12:00

Aktobe

3 - 0

KazNAU Almaty


22/11/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

Aktobe

KazNAU Almaty

22/11/2019 - 14:00

Zhaksy

22/11/2019 - 14:00

22/11/2019 - 14:00

Kaisar

1 - 3

Turkestan


22/11/2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

Kaisar

Turkestan

22/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhaksy

22/11/2019 - 16:00

22/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhaiyk

3 - 0

Dynamo - Kostanay


22/11/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Zhaiyk

Dynamo - Kostanay

22/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhaksy

22/11/2019 - 18:00

22/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

2 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


22/11/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

Ushkyn-Kokshetau



II Day

23/11/2019 - 10:00

Zhaksy

23/11/2019 - 10:00

23/11/2019 - 10:00

Astana

3 - 2

Dynamo - Kostanay


23/11/2019 - 10:00

3 - 2

Astana

Dynamo - Kostanay

23/11/2019 - 12:00

Zhaksy

23/11/2019 - 12:00

23/11/2019 - 12:00

Dynamo-Kazygurt

3 - 2

Aktobe


23/11/2019 - 12:00

3 - 2

Dynamo-Kazygurt

Aktobe

23/11/2019 - 14:00

Zhaksy

23/11/2019 - 14:00

23/11/2019 - 14:00

Turkestan

3 - 1

Zhetyssu - Zhastar


23/11/2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Turkestan

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

23/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhaksy

23/11/2019 - 16:00

23/11/2019 - 16:00

KazNAU Almaty

0 - 3

Kaisar


23/11/2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

KazNAU Almaty

Kaisar

23/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhaksy

23/11/2019 - 18:00

23/11/2019 - 18:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

3 - 0

Zhaiyk


23/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Zhaiyk



III Day

24/11/2019 - 10:00

Zhaksy

24/11/2019 - 10:00

24/11/2019 - 10:00

Aktobe

3 - 2

Astana


24/11/2019 - 10:00

3 - 2

Aktobe

Astana

24/11/2019 - 12:00

Zhaksy

24/11/2019 - 12:00

24/11/2019 - 12:00

Kaisar

3 - 1

Dynamo-Kazygurt


24/11/2019 - 12:00

3 - 1

Kaisar

Dynamo-Kazygurt

24/11/2019 - 13:00

Zhaksy

24/11/2019 - 13:00

24/11/2019 - 13:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

3 - 0

KazNAU Almaty


24/11/2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

KazNAU Almaty

24/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhaksy

24/11/2019 - 16:00

24/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhaiyk

3 - 1

Turkestan


24/11/2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

Zhaiyk

Turkestan

24/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhaksy

24/11/2019 - 18:00

24/11/2019 - 18:00

Dynamo - Kostanay

0 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


24/11/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kostanay

Ushkyn-Kokshetau



IV Day

26/11/2019 - 10:00

Zhaksy

26/11/2019 - 10:00

26/11/2019 - 10:00

Aktobe

0 - 3

Kaisar


26/11/2019 - 10:00

0 - 3

Aktobe

Kaisar

26/11/2019 - 12:00

Zhaksy

26/11/2019 - 12:00

26/11/2019 - 12:00

Turkestan

3 - 1

Dynamo - Kostanay


26/11/2019 - 12:00

3 - 1

Turkestan

Dynamo - Kostanay

26/11/2019 - 14:00

Zhaksy

26/11/2019 - 14:00

26/11/2019 - 14:00

KazNAU Almaty

0 - 3

Zhaiyk


26/11/2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

KazNAU Almaty

Zhaiyk

26/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhastar

26/11/2019 - 16:00

26/11/2019 - 16:00

Dynamo-Kazygurt

1 - 3

Zhetyssu - Zhastar


26/11/2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

Dynamo-Kazygurt

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

26/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhaksy

26/11/2019 - 18:00

26/11/2019 - 18:00

Astana

0 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


26/11/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

Astana

Ushkyn-Kokshetau



V Day

27/11/2019 - 10:00

Zhaksy

27/11/2019 - 10:00

27/11/2019 - 10:00

Dynamo - Kostanay

0 - 3

KazNAU Almaty


27/11/2019 - 10:00

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kostanay

KazNAU Almaty

27/11/2019 - 12:00

Zhaksy

27/11/2019 - 12:00

27/11/2019 - 12:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

3 - 1

Aktobe


27/11/2019 - 12:00

3 - 1

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

Aktobe

27/11/2019 - 14:00

Zhaksy

27/11/2019 - 14:00

27/11/2019 - 14:00

Zhaiyk

3 - 1

Dynamo-Kazygurt


27/11/2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Zhaiyk

Dynamo-Kazygurt

27/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhaksy

27/11/2019 - 16:00

27/11/2019 - 16:00

Kaisar

3 - 0

Astana


27/11/2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

Kaisar

Astana

27/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhaksy

27/11/2019 - 18:00

27/11/2019 - 18:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

3 - 2

Turkestan


27/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Turkestan



VI Day

28/11/2019 - 10:00

Zhaksy

28/11/2019 - 10:00

28/11/2019 - 10:00

Aktobe

1 - 3

Zhaiyk


28/11/2019 - 10:00

1 - 3

Aktobe

Zhaiyk

28/11/2019 - 12:00

Zhaksy

28/11/2019 - 12:00

28/11/2019 - 12:00

Astana

2 - 3

Turkestan


28/11/2019 - 12:00

2 - 3

Astana

Turkestan

28/11/2019 - 14:00

Zhaksy

28/11/2019 - 14:00

28/11/2019 - 14:00

Dynamo-Kazygurt

3 - 0

Dynamo - Kostanay


28/11/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Dynamo-Kazygurt

Dynamo - Kostanay

28/11/2019 - 16:00

Zhaksy

28/11/2019 - 16:00

28/11/2019 - 16:00

Kaisar

3 - 2

Zhetyssu - Zhastar


28/11/2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

Kaisar

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

28/11/2019 - 18:00

Zhaksy

28/11/2019 - 18:00

28/11/2019 - 18:00

KazNAU Almaty

0 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


28/11/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

KazNAU Almaty

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

II Round II Round Matches

I Day

20/12/2019 - 10:00

Aktobe

20/12/2019 - 10:00

20/12/2019 - 10:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

3 - 0

Astana


20/12/2019 - 10:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

Astana

20/12/2019 - 12:00

Aktobe

20/12/2019 - 12:00

20/12/2019 - 12:00

Zhaiyk

3 - 2

Kaisar


20/12/2019 - 12:00

3 - 2

Zhaiyk

Kaisar

20/12/2019 - 14:00

Aktobe

20/12/2019 - 14:00

20/12/2019 - 14:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

3 - 0

Dynamo-Kazygurt


20/12/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Dynamo-Kazygurt

20/12/2019 - 16:00

Aktobe

20/12/2019 - 16:00

20/12/2019 - 16:00

Turkestan

3 - 2

KazNAU Almaty


20/12/2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

Turkestan

KazNAU Almaty

20/12/2019 - 18:00

Aktobe

20/12/2019 - 18:00

20/12/2019 - 18:00

Dynamo - Kostanay

0 - 3

Aktobe


20/12/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kostanay

Aktobe



II Day

21/12/2019 - 10:00

Aktobe

21/12/2019 - 10:00

21/12/2019 - 10:00

Astana

2 - 3

KazNAU Almaty


21/12/2019 - 10:00

2 - 3

Astana

KazNAU Almaty

21/12/2019 - 12:00

Aktobe

21/12/2019 - 12:00

21/12/2019 - 12:00

Dynamo-Kazygurt

0 - 3

Turkestan


21/12/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

Dynamo-Kazygurt

Turkestan

21/12/2019 - 14:00

Aktobe

21/12/2019 - 14:00

21/12/2019 - 14:00

Kaisar

3 - 0

Dynamo - Kostanay


21/12/2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

Kaisar

Dynamo - Kostanay

21/12/2019 - 16:00

Aktobe

21/12/2019 - 16:00

21/12/2019 - 16:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

2 - 3

Zhaiyk


21/12/2019 - 16:00

2 - 3

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

Zhaiyk

21/12/2019 - 18:00

Aktobe

21/12/2019 - 18:00

21/12/2019 - 18:00

Aktobe

0 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


21/12/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

Aktobe

Ushkyn-Kokshetau



III Day

22/12/2019 - 10:00

Aktobe

22/12/2019 - 10:00

22/12/2019 - 10:00

Zhaiyk

3 - 1

Astana


22/12/2019 - 10:00

3 - 1

Zhaiyk

Astana

22/12/2019 - 12:00

Aktobe

22/12/2019 - 12:00

22/12/2019 - 12:00

Dynamo - Kostanay

0 - 3

Zhetyssu - Zhastar


22/12/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kostanay

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

22/12/2019 - 14:00

Aktobe

22/12/2019 - 14:00

22/12/2019 - 14:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

3 - 1

Kaisar


22/12/2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Kaisar

22/12/2019 - 16:00

Aktobe

22/12/2019 - 16:00

22/12/2019 - 16:00

KazNAU Almaty

0 - 3

Dynamo-Kazygurt


22/12/2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

KazNAU Almaty

Dynamo-Kazygurt

22/12/2019 - 18:00

Aktobe

22/12/2019 - 18:00

22/12/2019 - 18:00

Turkestan

3 - 0

Aktobe


22/12/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Turkestan

Aktobe



IV Day

24/12/2019 - 10:00

Aktobe

24/12/2019 - 10:00

24/12/2019 - 10:00

Dynamo-Kazygurt

1 - 3

Astana


24/12/2019 - 10:00

1 - 3

Dynamo-Kazygurt

Astana