Men's National League

Regular Season

select
Round (I) Round (I) Matches

I Day

21/11/2020 - 10:00

21/11/2020 - 10:00

21/11/2020 - 10:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

3 - 1

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


21/11/2020 - 10:00

3 - 1

Burevestnik - Almaty

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

21/11/2020 - 13:00

21/11/2020 - 13:00

21/11/2020 - 13:00

Atyrau

3 - 0

Pavlodar


21/11/2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

Atyrau

Pavlodar

21/11/2020 - 16:00

21/11/2020 - 16:00

21/11/2020 - 16:00

Mangystau

3 - 1

Altay


21/11/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

Mangystau

Altay

21/11/2020 - 19:00

21/11/2020 - 19:00

21/11/2020 - 19:00

Taraz

2 - 3

Esil - SC


21/11/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

Taraz

Esil - SC



II Day

22/11/2020 - 10:00

22/11/2020 - 10:00

22/11/2020 - 10:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

1 - 3

Altay


22/11/2020 - 10:00

1 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Altay

22/11/2020 - 13:00

22/11/2020 - 13:00

22/11/2020 - 13:00

Esil - SC

0 - 3

Mangystau


22/11/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

Esil - SC

Mangystau

22/11/2020 - 16:00

22/11/2020 - 16:00

22/11/2020 - 16:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

3 - 0

Atyrau


22/11/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Burevestnik - Almaty

Atyrau

22/11/2020 - 19:00

22/11/2020 - 19:00

22/11/2020 - 19:00

Pavlodar

0 - 3

Taraz


22/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Pavlodar

Taraz



III Day

23/11/2020 - 10:00

23/11/2020 - 10:00

23/11/2020 - 10:00

Atyrau

3 - 1

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


23/11/2020 - 10:00

3 - 1

Atyrau

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

23/11/2020 - 13:00

23/11/2020 - 13:00

23/11/2020 - 13:00

Mangystau

3 - 0

Pavlodar


23/11/2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

Mangystau

Pavlodar

23/11/2020 - 16:00

23/11/2020 - 16:00

23/11/2020 - 16:00

Altay

3 - 0

Esil - SC


23/11/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Altay

Esil - SC

23/11/2020 - 19:00

23/11/2020 - 19:00

23/11/2020 - 19:00

Taraz

0 - 3

Burevestnik - Almaty


23/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Taraz

Burevestnik - Almaty



IV Day

24/11/2020 - 10:00

24/11/2020 - 10:00

24/11/2020 - 10:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

2 - 3

Esil - SC


24/11/2020 - 10:00

2 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Esil - SC

24/11/2020 - 13:00

24/11/2020 - 13:00

24/11/2020 - 13:00

Pavlodar

0 - 3

Altay


24/11/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

Pavlodar

Altay

24/11/2020 - 16:00

24/11/2020 - 16:00

24/11/2020 - 16:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

3 - 2

Mangystau


24/11/2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

Burevestnik - Almaty

Mangystau

24/11/2020 - 19:00

24/11/2020 - 19:00

24/11/2020 - 19:00

Atyrau

0 - 3

Taraz


24/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Atyrau

Taraz



Day V

26/11/2020 - 10:00

26/11/2020 - 10:00

26/11/2020 - 10:00

Mangystau

1 - 3

Atyrau


26/11/2020 - 10:00

1 - 3

Mangystau

Atyrau

26/11/2020 - 13:00

Taraz-Arena

26/11/2020 - 13:00

26/11/2020 - 13:00

Altay

0 - 3

Burevestnik - Almaty


26/11/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

Altay

Burevestnik - Almaty

26/11/2020 - 16:00

26/11/2020 - 16:00

26/11/2020 - 16:00

Esil - SC

3 - 0

Pavlodar


26/11/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Esil - SC

Pavlodar

26/11/2020 - 19:00

26/11/2020 - 19:00

26/11/2020 - 19:00

Taraz

0 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


26/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Taraz

Ushkyn-Kokshetau



Day VI

27/11/2020 - 10:00

27/11/2020 - 10:00

27/11/2020 - 10:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

0 - 3

Esil - SC


27/11/2020 - 10:00

0 - 3

Burevestnik - Almaty

Esil - SC

27/11/2020 - 13:00

27/11/2020 - 13:00

27/11/2020 - 13:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

3 - 1

Pavlodar


27/11/2020 - 13:00

3 - 1

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Pavlodar

27/11/2020 - 16:00

Taraz-Arena

27/11/2020 - 16:00

27/11/2020 - 16:00

Atyrau

2 - 3

Altay


27/11/2020 - 16:00

2 - 3

Atyrau

Altay

27/11/2020 - 19:00

27/11/2020 - 19:00

27/11/2020 - 19:00

Taraz

3 - 2

Mangystau


27/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

Taraz

Mangystau



Day VII

28/11/2020 - 10:00

28/11/2020 - 10:00

28/11/2020 - 10:00

Esil - SC

1 - 3

Atyrau


28/11/2020 - 10:00

1 - 3

Esil - SC

Atyrau

28/11/2020 - 13:00

28/11/2020 - 13:00

28/11/2020 - 13:00

Mangystau

3 - 2

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


28/11/2020 - 13:00

3 - 2

Mangystau

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

28/11/2020 - 16:00

Taraz-Arena

28/11/2020 - 16:00

28/11/2020 - 16:00

Pavlodar

0 - 3

Burevestnik - Almaty


28/11/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Pavlodar

Burevestnik - Almaty

28/11/2020 - 19:00

28/11/2020 - 19:00

28/11/2020 - 19:00

Altay

2 - 3

Taraz


28/11/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

Altay

Taraz

Round (II) Round (II) Matches

I Day

21/12/2020 - 10:00

Zhaksy

21/12/2020 - 10:00

21/12/2020 - 10:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

3 - 0

Pavlodar


21/12/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

Burevestnik - Almaty

Pavlodar

21/12/2020 - 13:00

Zhaksy

21/12/2020 - 13:00

21/12/2020 - 13:00

Atyrau

3 - 2

Esil - SC


21/12/2020 - 13:00

3 - 2

Atyrau

Esil - SC

21/12/2020 - 16:00

21/12/2020 - 16:00

21/12/2020 - 16:00

Altay

0 - 3

Taraz


21/12/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Altay

Taraz

21/12/2020 - 19:00

21/12/2020 - 19:00

21/12/2020 - 19:00

Mangystau

3 - 0

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


21/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Mangystau

Ushkyn-Kokshetau



II Day

22/12/2020 - 10:00

22/12/2020 - 10:00

22/12/2020 - 10:00

Pavlodar

0 - 3

Taraz


22/12/2020 - 10:00

0 - 3

Pavlodar

Taraz

22/12/2020 - 13:00

22/12/2020 - 13:00

22/12/2020 - 13:00

Esil - SC

3 - 0

Altay


22/12/2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

Esil - SC

Altay

22/12/2020 - 16:00

22/12/2020 - 16:00

22/12/2020 - 16:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

3 - 2

Mangystau


22/12/2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

Burevestnik - Almaty

Mangystau

22/12/2020 - 19:00

22/12/2020 - 19:00

22/12/2020 - 19:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

3 - 1

Atyrau


22/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Atyrau



III Day

23/12/2020 - 10:00

23/12/2020 - 10:00

23/12/2020 - 10:00

Mangystau

3 - 1

Pavlodar


23/12/2020 - 10:00

3 - 1

Mangystau

Pavlodar

23/12/2020 - 13:00

23/12/2020 - 13:00

23/12/2020 - 13:00

Atyrau

1 - 3

Burevestnik - Almaty


23/12/2020 - 13:00

1 - 3

Atyrau

Burevestnik - Almaty

23/12/2020 - 16:00

23/12/2020 - 16:00

23/12/2020 - 16:00

Taraz

3 - 1

Esil - SC


23/12/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

Taraz

Esil - SC

23/12/2020 - 19:00

23/12/2020 - 19:00

23/12/2020 - 19:00

Altay

2 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau


23/12/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

Altay

Ushkyn-Kokshetau



IV Day

24/12/2020 - 10:00

24/12/2020 - 10:00

24/12/2020 - 10:00

Pavlodar

2 - 3

Esil - SC


24/12/2020 - 10:00

2 - 3

Pavlodar

Esil - SC

24/12/2020 - 13:00

24/12/2020 - 13:00

24/12/2020 - 13:00

Burevestnik - Almaty

3 - 0

Altay


24/12/2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

Burevestnik - Almaty

Altay

24/12/2020 - 16:00

24/12/2020 - 16:00

24/12/2020 - 16:00

Mangystau

3 - 2

Atyrau


24/12/2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

Mangystau

Atyrau

24/12/2020 - 19:00

24/12/2020 - 19:00

24/12/2020 - 19:00

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

2 - 3

Taraz


24/12/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

Ushkyn-Kokshetau

Taraz



V Day

26/12/2020 - 10:00

26/12/2020 - 10:00

26/12/2020 - 10:00

Atyrau

3 - 0

Pavlodar


26/12/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

Atyrau

Pavlodar

26/12/2020 - 13:00

26/12/2020 - 13:00

26/12/2020 - 13:00