Women's High League

Regular Season

select
I Round I Round Matches

I Day

11/11/2020 - 11:00

11/11/2020 - 11:00

11/11/2020 - 11:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Metallurg


11/11/2020 - 11:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Metallurg

11/11/2020 - 14:00

11/11/2020 - 14:00

11/11/2020 - 14:00

Kostanay

3 - 0

Kazygurt-Shymkent


11/11/2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

Kostanay

Kazygurt-Shymkent

11/11/2020 - 17:00

11/11/2020 - 17:00

11/11/2020 - 17:00

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 0

Chromtau


11/11/2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

Uralsk ZKO

Chromtau



II Day

12/11/2020 - 11:00

12/11/2020 - 11:00

12/11/2020 - 11:00

Metallurg

3 - 1

Kazygurt-Shymkent


12/11/2020 - 11:00

3 - 1

Metallurg

Kazygurt-Shymkent

12/11/2020 - 14:00

12/11/2020 - 14:00

12/11/2020 - 14:00

Chromtau

0 - 3

Kostanay


12/11/2020 - 14:00

0 - 3

Chromtau

Kostanay

12/11/2020 - 17:00

12/11/2020 - 17:00

12/11/2020 - 17:00

Taraz

0 - 3

Uralsk ZKO


12/11/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

Taraz

Uralsk ZKO



III Day

13/11/2020 - 11:00

13/11/2020 - 11:00

13/11/2020 - 11:00

Kazygurt-Shymkent

3 - 1

Chromtau


13/11/2020 - 11:00

3 - 1

Kazygurt-Shymkent

Chromtau

13/11/2020 - 14:00

13/11/2020 - 14:00

13/11/2020 - 14:00

Kostanay

3 - 0

Taraz


13/11/2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

Kostanay

Taraz

13/11/2020 - 17:00

13/11/2020 - 17:00

13/11/2020 - 17:00

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 1

Metallurg


13/11/2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

Uralsk ZKO

Metallurg



IV Day

15/11/2020 - 11:00

15/11/2020 - 11:00

15/11/2020 - 11:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Kazygurt-Shymkent


15/11/2020 - 11:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Kazygurt-Shymkent

15/11/2020 - 14:00

15/11/2020 - 14:00

15/11/2020 - 14:00

Metallurg

3 - 1

Chromtau


15/11/2020 - 14:00

3 - 1

Metallurg

Chromtau

15/11/2020 - 17:00

OSHVSM

15/11/2020 - 17:00

15/11/2020 - 17:00

Uralsk ZKO

2 - 3

Kostanay


15/11/2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

Uralsk ZKO

Kostanay



V Day

16/11/2020 - 10:00

OSHVSM

16/11/2020 - 10:00

16/11/2020 - 10:00

Chromtau

1 - 3

Taraz


16/11/2020 - 10:00

1 - 3

Chromtau

Taraz

16/11/2020 - 12:30

OSHVSM

16/11/2020 - 12:30

16/11/2020 - 12:30

Kostanay

3 - 0

Metallurg


16/11/2020 - 12:30

3 - 0

Kostanay

Metallurg

16/11/2020 - 15:00

OSHVSM

16/11/2020 - 15:00

16/11/2020 - 15:00

Kazygurt-Shymkent

0 - 3

Uralsk ZKO


16/11/2020 - 15:00

0 - 3

Kazygurt-Shymkent

Uralsk ZKO

II Round II Round Matches

I Day

11/12/2020 - 11:00

11/12/2020 - 11:00

11/12/2020 - 11:00

Kostanay

3 - 0

Chromtau


11/12/2020 - 11:00

3 - 0

Kostanay

Chromtau

11/12/2020 - 13:30

11/12/2020 - 13:30

11/12/2020 - 13:30

Uralsk ZKO

2 - 3

Kazygurt-Shymkent


11/12/2020 - 13:30

2 - 3

Uralsk ZKO

Kazygurt-Shymkent

11/12/2020 - 16:00

11/12/2020 - 16:00

11/12/2020 - 16:00

Taraz

3 - 2

Metallurg


11/12/2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

Taraz

Metallurg



II Day

12/12/2020 - 11:00

12/12/2020 - 11:00

12/12/2020 - 11:00

Kostanay

0 - 3

Uralsk ZKO


12/12/2020 - 11:00

0 - 3

Kostanay

Uralsk ZKO

12/12/2020 - 13:30

12/12/2020 - 13:30

12/12/2020 - 13:30

Chromtau

0 - 3

Metallurg


12/12/2020 - 13:30

0 - 3

Chromtau

Metallurg

12/12/2020 - 16:00

12/12/2020 - 16:00

12/12/2020 - 16:00

Kazygurt-Shymkent

2 - 3

Taraz


12/12/2020 - 16:00

2 - 3

Kazygurt-Shymkent

Taraz



III Day

13/12/2020 - 11:00

13/12/2020 - 11:00

13/12/2020 - 11:00

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 0

Chromtau


13/12/2020 - 11:00

3 - 0

Uralsk ZKO

Chromtau

13/12/2020 - 13:30

13/12/2020 - 13:30

13/12/2020 - 13:30

Metallurg

1 - 3

Kazygurt-Shymkent


13/12/2020 - 13:30

1 - 3

Metallurg

Kazygurt-Shymkent

13/12/2020 - 16:00

13/12/2020 - 16:00

13/12/2020 - 16:00

Taraz

1 - 3

Kostanay


13/12/2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

Taraz

Kostanay



IV Day

15/12/2020 - 11:00

15/12/2020 - 11:00

15/12/2020 - 11:00

Chromtau

0 - 3

Kazygurt-Shymkent


15/12/2020 - 11:00

0 - 3

Chromtau

Kazygurt-Shymkent

15/12/2020 - 13:30

15/12/2020 - 13:30

15/12/2020 - 13:30

Kostanay

3 - 0

Metallurg


15/12/2020 - 13:30

3 - 0

Kostanay

Metallurg

15/12/2020 - 17:30

Taraz-Arena

15/12/2020 - 17:30

15/12/2020 - 17:30

Uralsk ZKO

3 - 0

Taraz


15/12/2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

Uralsk ZKO

Taraz



V Day

16/12/2020 - 11:00

16/12/2020 - 11:00

16/12/2020 - 11:00

Kazygurt-Shymkent

1 - 3

Kostanay


16/12/2020 - 11:00

1 - 3

Kazygurt-Shymkent

Kostanay

16/12/2020 - 13:30

16/12/2020 - 13:30

16/12/2020 - 13:30

Metallurg

0 - 3

Uralsk ZKO


16/12/2020 - 13:30

0 - 3

Metallurg

Uralsk ZKO

16/12/2020 - 16:00

16/12/2020 - 16:00

16/12/2020 - 16:00

Taraz

3 - 0

Chromtau


16/12/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Taraz

Chromtau

III Round III Round Matches

I Day

11/02/2021 - 11:00

11/02/2021 - 11:00

11/02/2021 - 11:00

Kostanay

3 - 0

Chromtau


11/02/2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

Kostanay

Chromtau

11/02/2021 - 13:30

11/02/2021 - 13:30

11/02/2021 - 13:30

Taraz

3 - 1

Kazygurt-Shymkent


11/02/2021 - 13:30

3 - 1

Taraz

Kazygurt-Shymkent

11/02/2021 - 16:00

OSHVSM

11/02/2021 - 16:00

11/02/2021 - 16:00

Gracia-KZ

3 - 0

Metallurg


11/02/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Gracia-KZ

Metallurg



II Day

12/02/2021 - 11:00

12/02/2021 - 11:00

12/02/2021 - 11:00

Chromtau

0 - 3

Kazygurt-Shymkent


12/02/2021 - 11:00

0 - 3

Chromtau

Kazygurt-Shymkent

12/02/2021 - 13:30

12/02/2021 - 13:30

12/02/2021 - 13:30

Metallurg

0 - 3

Taraz


12/02/2021 - 13:30

0 - 3

Metallurg

Taraz

12/02/2021 - 16:00

12/02/2021 - 16:00

12/02/2021 - 16:00

Kostanay

1 - 3

Gracia-KZ


12/02/2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

Kostanay

Gracia-KZ



III Day

13/02/2021 - 11:00

OSHVSM

13/02/2021 - 11:00

13/02/2021 - 11:00

Kazygurt-Shymkent

3 - 0

Metallurg


13/02/2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

Kazygurt-Shymkent

Metallurg

13/02/2021 - 13:30

13/02/2021 - 13:30

13/02/2021 - 13:30

Taraz

3 - 1

Kostanay


13/02/2021 - 13:30

3 - 1

Taraz

Kostanay

13/02/2021 - 16:00

OSHVSM

13/02/2021 - 16:00

13/02/2021 - 16:00

Gracia-KZ

3 - 0

Chromtau


13/02/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Gracia-KZ

Chromtau



IV Day

14/02/2021 - 11:00

14/02/2021 - 11:00

14/02/2021 - 11:00

Kostanay

3 - 0

Kazygurt-Shymkent


14/02/2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

Kostanay

Kazygurt-Shymkent

14/02/2021 - 13:30

14/02/2021 - 13:30

14/02/2021 - 13:30

Chromtau

3 - 2

Metallurg


14/02/2021 - 13:30

3 - 2

Chromtau

Metallurg

14/02/2021 - 16:00

OSHVSM

14/02/2021 - 16:00

14/02/2021 - 16:00

Gracia-KZ

2 - 3

Taraz


14/02/2021 - 16:00

2 - 3

Gracia-KZ

Taraz



V Day

15/02/2021 - 11:00

15/02/2021 - 11:00

15/02/2021 - 11:00

Metallurg

0 - 3

Kostanay


15/02/2021 - 11:00

0 - 3

Metallurg

Kostanay

15/02/2021 - 13:30

15/02/2021 - 13:30

15/02/2021 - 13:30

Taraz

3 - 1

Chromtau


15/02/2021 - 13:30

3 - 1

Taraz

Chromtau

15/02/2021 - 16:00

15/02/2021 - 16:00

15/02/2021 - 16:00

Kazygurt-Shymkent

2 - 3

Gracia-KZ


15/02/2021 - 16:00

2 - 3

Kazygurt-Shymkent

Gracia-KZ

IV Round IV Round Matches

I Day

11/03/2021 - 12:00

SRK Kostanay

11/03/2021 - 12:00

11/03/2021 - 12:00

Gracia-KZ

3 - 0

Chromtau


11/03/2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

Gracia-KZ

Chromtau

11/03/2021 - 14:30

SRK Kostanay

11/03/2021 - 14:30

11/03/2021 - 14:30

Taraz