Men's High League

Regular Season

select
I Round I Round Matches

I Day

21/11/2020 - 10:00

21/11/2020 - 10:00

21/11/2020 - 10:00

Kaisar

3 - 0

Temirtau


21/11/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

Kaisar

Temirtau

21/11/2020 - 13:00

21/11/2020 - 13:00

21/11/2020 - 13:00

Turkestan

3 - 0

ChelGU - Kostanay


21/11/2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

Turkestan

ChelGU - Kostanay

21/11/2020 - 16:00

21/11/2020 - 16:00

21/11/2020 - 16:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

3 - 1

KazNAU Almaty


21/11/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

KazNAU Almaty

21/11/2020 - 19:00

21/11/2020 - 19:00

21/11/2020 - 19:00

Dynamo - Kazygurt

3 - 1

Aktobe


21/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

Dynamo - Kazygurt

Aktobe



II Day

22/11/2020 - 10:00

22/11/2020 - 10:00

22/11/2020 - 10:00

ChelGU - Kostanay

0 - 3

Zhetyssu - Zhastar


22/11/2020 - 10:00

0 - 3

ChelGU - Kostanay

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

22/11/2020 - 13:00

22/11/2020 - 13:00

22/11/2020 - 13:00

KazNAU Almaty

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kazygurt


22/11/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

KazNAU Almaty

Dynamo - Kazygurt

22/11/2020 - 16:00

22/11/2020 - 16:00

22/11/2020 - 16:00

Temirtau

0 - 3

Turkestan


22/11/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Temirtau

Turkestan

22/11/2020 - 19:00

22/11/2020 - 19:00

22/11/2020 - 19:00

Zhaiyk

3 - 0

Kaisar


22/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Zhaiyk

Kaisar



III Day

23/11/2020 - 10:00

23/11/2020 - 10:00

23/11/2020 - 10:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

3 - 0

Temirtau


23/11/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

Temirtau

23/11/2020 - 13:00

23/11/2020 - 13:00

23/11/2020 - 13:00

Dynamo - Kazygurt

3 - 0

ChelGU - Kostanay


23/11/2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

Dynamo - Kazygurt

ChelGU - Kostanay

23/11/2020 - 16:00

23/11/2020 - 16:00

23/11/2020 - 16:00

Aktobe

3 - 0

KazNAU Almaty


23/11/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

Aktobe

KazNAU Almaty

23/11/2020 - 19:00

23/11/2020 - 19:00

23/11/2020 - 19:00

Turkestan

1 - 3

Zhaiyk


23/11/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

Turkestan

Zhaiyk



IV Day

24/11/2020 - 10:00

24/11/2020 - 10:00

24/11/2020 - 10:00

ChelGU - Kostanay

1 - 3

Aktobe


24/11/2020 - 10:00

1 - 3

ChelGU - Kostanay

Aktobe

24/11/2020 - 13:00

24/11/2020 - 13:00

24/11/2020 - 13:00

Temirtau

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kazygurt


24/11/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

Temirtau

Dynamo - Kazygurt

24/11/2020 - 16:00

24/11/2020 - 16:00

24/11/2020 - 16:00

Kaisar

1 - 3

Turkestan


24/11/2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

Kaisar

Turkestan

24/11/2020 - 19:00

OSHVSM

24/11/2020 - 19:00

24/11/2020 - 19:00

Zhaiyk

1 - 3

Zhetyssu - Zhastar


24/11/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

Zhaiyk

Zhetyssu - Zhastar



V Day

25/11/2020 - 10:00

OSHVSM

25/11/2020 - 10:00

25/11/2020 - 10:00

Aktobe

3 - 0

Temirtau


25/11/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

Aktobe

Temirtau

25/11/2020 - 13:00

25/11/2020 - 13:00

25/11/2020 - 13:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

3 - 1

Kaisar


25/11/2020 - 13:00

3 - 1

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

Kaisar

25/11/2020 - 16:00

25/11/2020 - 16:00

25/11/2020 - 16:00

KazNAU Almaty

2 - 3

ChelGU - Kostanay


25/11/2020 - 16:00

2 - 3

KazNAU Almaty

ChelGU - Kostanay

25/11/2020 - 19:00

OSHVSM

25/11/2020 - 19:00

25/11/2020 - 19:00

Dynamo - Kazygurt

0 - 3

Zhaiyk


25/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kazygurt

Zhaiyk



VI Day

26/11/2020 - 10:00

26/11/2020 - 10:00

26/11/2020 - 10:00

Temirtau

0 - 3

KazNAU Almaty


26/11/2020 - 10:00

0 - 3

Temirtau

KazNAU Almaty

26/11/2020 - 13:00

26/11/2020 - 13:00

26/11/2020 - 13:00

Kaisar

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kazygurt


26/11/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

Kaisar

Dynamo - Kazygurt

26/11/2020 - 16:00

26/11/2020 - 16:00

26/11/2020 - 16:00

Turkestan

3 - 1

Zhetyssu - Zhastar


26/11/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

Turkestan

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

26/11/2020 - 19:00

26/11/2020 - 19:00

26/11/2020 - 19:00

Zhaiyk

3 - 2

Aktobe


26/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

Zhaiyk

Aktobe

II Round II Round Matches

I Day

21/12/2020 - 10:00

Muz-Aidyny

21/12/2020 - 10:00

21/12/2020 - 10:00

Dynamo - Kazygurt

3 - 1

Turkestan-Динамо


21/12/2020 - 10:00

3 - 1

Dynamo - Kazygurt

Turkestan-Динамо

21/12/2020 - 13:00

Muz-Aidyny

21/12/2020 - 13:00

21/12/2020 - 13:00

KazNAU Almaty

0 - 3

Zhaiyk


21/12/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

KazNAU Almaty

Zhaiyk

21/12/2020 - 16:00

21/12/2020 - 16:00

21/12/2020 - 16:00

ChelGU - Kostanay

3 - 0

Temirtau


21/12/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

ChelGU - Kostanay

Temirtau

21/12/2020 - 19:00

Muz-Aidyny

21/12/2020 - 19:00

21/12/2020 - 19:00

Aktobe

3 - 2

Kaisar


21/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

Aktobe

Kaisar



II Day

22/12/2020 - 10:00

22/12/2020 - 10:00

22/12/2020 - 10:00

Zhaiyk

3 - 0

ChelGU - Kostanay


22/12/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

Zhaiyk

ChelGU - Kostanay

22/12/2020 - 13:00

22/12/2020 - 13:00

22/12/2020 - 13:00

Turkestan-Динамо

1 - 3

Aktobe


22/12/2020 - 13:00

1 - 3

Turkestan-Динамо

Aktobe

22/12/2020 - 16:00

22/12/2020 - 16:00

22/12/2020 - 16:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

1 - 3

Dynamo - Kazygurt


22/12/2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

Dynamo - Kazygurt

22/12/2020 - 19:00

22/12/2020 - 19:00

22/12/2020 - 19:00

Kaisar

3 - 1

KazNAU Almaty


22/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

Kaisar

KazNAU Almaty



III Day

23/12/2020 - 10:00

23/12/2020 - 10:00

23/12/2020 - 10:00

Aktobe

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - Zhastar


23/12/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

Aktobe

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

23/12/2020 - 13:00

23/12/2020 - 13:00

23/12/2020 - 13:00

KazNAU Almaty

0 - 3

Turkestan-Динамо


23/12/2020 - 13:00

0 - 3

KazNAU Almaty

Turkestan-Динамо

23/12/2020 - 16:00

23/12/2020 - 16:00

23/12/2020 - 16:00

Temirtau

0 - 3

Zhaiyk


23/12/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Temirtau

Zhaiyk

23/12/2020 - 19:00

23/12/2020 - 19:00

23/12/2020 - 19:00

ChelGU - Kostanay

0 - 3

Kaisar


23/12/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

ChelGU - Kostanay

Kaisar



IV Day

24/12/2020 - 10:00

Muz-Aidyny

24/12/2020 - 10:00

24/12/2020 - 10:00

Turkestan-Динамо

3 - 0

ChelGU - Kostanay


24/12/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

Turkestan-Динамо

ChelGU - Kostanay

24/12/2020 - 13:00

Muz-Aidyny

24/12/2020 - 13:00

24/12/2020 - 13:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

3 - 1

KazNAU Almaty


24/12/2020 - 13:00

3 - 1

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

KazNAU Almaty

24/12/2020 - 16:00

Muz-Aidyny

24/12/2020 - 16:00

24/12/2020 - 16:00

Dynamo - Kazygurt

0 - 3

Aktobe


24/12/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Dynamo - Kazygurt

Aktobe

24/12/2020 - 19:00

Muz-Aidyny

24/12/2020 - 19:00

24/12/2020 - 19:00

Kaisar

3 - 0

Temirtau


24/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Kaisar

Temirtau



V Day

25/12/2020 - 10:00

Muz-Aidyny

25/12/2020 - 10:00

25/12/2020 - 10:00

ChelGU - Kostanay

0 - 3

Zhetyssu - Zhastar


25/12/2020 - 10:00

0 - 3

ChelGU - Kostanay

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

25/12/2020 - 13:00

Muz-Aidyny

25/12/2020 - 13:00

25/12/2020 - 13:00

KazNAU Almaty

1 - 3

Dynamo - Kazygurt


25/12/2020 - 13:00

1 - 3

KazNAU Almaty

Dynamo - Kazygurt

25/12/2020 - 16:00

Muz-Aidyny

25/12/2020 - 16:00

25/12/2020 - 16:00

Temirtau

0 - 3

Turkestan-Динамо


25/12/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Temirtau

Turkestan-Динамо

25/12/2020 - 19:00

Muz-Aidyny

25/12/2020 - 19:00

25/12/2020 - 19:00

Zhaiyk

3 - 2

Kaisar


25/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

Zhaiyk

Kaisar



VI Day

26/12/2020 - 10:00

Muz-Aidyny

26/12/2020 - 10:00

26/12/2020 - 10:00

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

3 - 0

Temirtau


26/12/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

Zhetyssu - Zhastar

Temirtau

26/12/2020 - 13:00

Muz-Aidyny

26/12/2020 - 13:00

26/12/2020 - 13:00

Dynamo - Kazygurt

3 - 0

ChelGU - Kostanay


26/12/2020 - 13:00

3 - 0